El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 20 Enero 2010 - 16 Mayo 2010
20 Enero 2010 | |||
Saint Jacques Sports Reims | 56 - 76 | Mondeville USO | |
22 Enero 2010 | |||
Rezé Basket 44 | 48 - 69 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | |
23 Enero 2010 | |||
Tours Basket | 45 - 84 | Basket Landes | |
SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 48 - 63 | Armentières SO | |
Charnay-Mâcon | 50 - 86 | Toulouse Métropole | |
Dunkerque-Malo | 52 - 90 | Arras Pays d'Artois | |
AS Villeurbanne | 52 - 100 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | |
Perpignan | 54 - 91 | Challes-les-Eaux | |
Voiron Étoile BF | 54 - 100 | Lattes Montpellier | |
AJS Ouistreham | 65 - 93 | Landerneau Bretagne | |
Saint-Amand Hainaut | 69 - 68 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | |
Laveyron Drôme | 71 - 77 | Aix en Provence | |
La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 77 - 50 | Limoges ABC | |
Lyon ASVEL féminin | 86 - 61 | Nice Cavigal 06 | |
FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 89 - 56 | Calais Côte d'Opale | |
26 Enero 2010 | |||
Avenir de Rennes | 54 - 90 | Bourges Tango |
26 Febrero 2010 | |||
FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 70 - 58 | Armentières SO | |
La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 74 - 62 | Toulouse Métropole | |
27 Febrero 2010 | |||
Saint-Amand Hainaut | 42 - 78 | Arras Pays d'Artois | |
Landerneau Bretagne | 43 - 71 | Bourges Tango | |
Basket Landes | 62 - 87 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | |
28 Febrero 2010 | |||
Lyon ASVEL féminin | 69 - 88 | Aix en Provence | |
12 Marzo 2010 | |||
Challes-les-Eaux | 65 - 60 | Lattes Montpellier | |
14 Marzo 2010 | |||
Mondeville USO | 70 - 66 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
27 Marzo 2010 | |||
La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 54 - 61 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | |
Bourges Tango | 78 - 69 | Arras Pays d'Artois | |
28 Marzo 2010 | |||
FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 70 - 57 | Aix en Provence | |
Challes-les-Eaux | 70 - 79 | Mondeville USO |
18 Abril 2010 | |||
FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 41 - 65 | Bourges Tango | |
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 83 - 63 | Mondeville USO |
16 Mayo 2010 | |||
Bourges Tango | 67 - 62 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
1 | Bourges Tango | 5 |
2 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 4 |
3 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 3 |
4 | Mondeville USO | 3 |
5 | Aix en Provence | 2 |
6 | Arras Pays d'Artois | 2 |
1 | AJS Ouistreham | 1 |
2 | AS Villeurbanne | 1 |
3 | Aix en Provence | 1 |
4 | Armentières SO | 1 |
5 | Arras Pays d'Artois | 1 |
6 | Avenir de Rennes | 1 |
1 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 3 |
2 | Bourges Tango | 2 |
3 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 2 |
4 | Challes-les-Eaux | 1 |
5 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 1 |
6 | Mondeville USO | 1 |
1 | AJS Ouistreham | 1 |
2 | AS Villeurbanne | 1 |
3 | Avenir de Rennes | 1 |
4 | Basket Landes | 1 |
5 | Challes-les-Eaux | 1 |
6 | Charnay-Mâcon | 1 |
1 | Bourges Tango | 3 |
2 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 3 |
3 | Aix en Provence | 2 |
4 | Arras Pays d'Artois | 2 |
5 | Mondeville USO | 2 |
6 | Armentières SO | 1 |
1 | Aix en Provence | 1 |
2 | Armentières SO | 1 |
3 | Arras Pays d'Artois | 1 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
5 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
6 | Lattes Montpellier | 1 |