El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1924
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 47 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2271 | 1980 | +291 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1155 | 1008 | +147 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1116 | 972 | +144 |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Septiembre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 76 - 72 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (4) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Octubre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 73 - 64 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Octubre de 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 76 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Octubre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 77 - 76 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (10) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Octubre de 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 73 - 85 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Octubre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 112 - 84 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Octubre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 96 - 66 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (13) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 15h15 Noviembre de 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 73 - 86 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Noviembre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 94 - 76 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Noviembre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 88 - 91 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 74 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 66 - 79 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Noviembre de 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 69 - 74 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 10h00 Diciembre de 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) | 78 - 112 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Diciembre de 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) | 75 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 11h30 Diciembre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 104 - 89 ap. | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 12h00 Diciembre de 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 96 - 66 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Diciembre de 2023 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (6) | 82 - 78 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
25 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 83 - 97 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
7 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Enero de 2024 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) | 82 - 92 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
13 Enero 2024 - 12h30 Enero de 2024 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (3) | 89 - 85 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
18 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Enero de 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 89 - 79 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
21 Enero 2024 - 12h00 Enero de 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 88 - 70 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
24 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Enero de 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 89 - 92 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
27 Enero 2024 - 14h30 Enero de 2024 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 52 - 88 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 12h00 Febrero de 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 73 - 83 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 486 | 477 | +9 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 239 | 230 | +9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 247 | 247 | 0 |
11 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Winners Round | Parma Basket Perm (3) | 84 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 81 - 71 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | 78 - 84 | Unics Kazan (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (4) | 82 - 96 ap. | CSKA Moscow (5) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | 96 - 72 | Parma Basket Perm (3) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | 65 - 74 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
1 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | - | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (4) |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | CSKA Moscow (5) |
13 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | CSKA Moscow (5) |
25 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (5) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |