1 Marzo 2019 |
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 97 - 108 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
2 Marzo 2019 |
16h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 91 - 84 | KK Pärnu (EST) |
16h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 86 - 68 | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
16h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 72 - 93 (23-23, 14-26, 17-25, 18-19) | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
3 Marzo 2019 |
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 55 - 62 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
5 Marzo 2019 |
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 104 - 80 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
6 Marzo 2019 |
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 88 - 77 | KK Pärnu (EST) |
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 81 - 69 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) |
18h00 | BC Valga (EST) | 80 - 102 | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 75 - 90 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
9 Marzo 2019 |
13h00 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 58 - 115 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
16h00 | BC Valga (EST) | 78 - 90 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
16h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 75 - 93 | BK Ogre (LAT) |
16h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 52 - 68 | KK Pärnu (EST) |
10 Marzo 2019 |
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 78 - 76 | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
13 Marzo 2019 |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 82 - 64 (16-12, 14-20, 17-16, 35-16) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
18h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 77 - 84 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
18h30 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 94 - 88 ap. (20-16, 18-21, 21-18, 17-21) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 92 - 61 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) |
19h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 110 - 71 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
16 Marzo 2019 |
16h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 97 - 67 | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
16h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 83 - 95 (24-21, 15-34, 27-24, 17-16) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
16h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 71 - 72 (18-18, 19-21, 21-16, 13-17) | BC Valga (EST) |
17 Marzo 2019 |
15h00 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 57 - 90 (20-17, 14-17, 12-35, 11-21) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
16h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 87 - 72 (12-21, 18-17, 35-18, 22-16) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
16h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 86 - 75 | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
19 Marzo 2019 |
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 97 - 59 (19-20, 27-15, 25-10, 26-14) | BC Valga (EST) |
20 Marzo 2019 |
18h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 83 - 99 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
21 Marzo 2019 |
19h00 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 71 - 97 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
22 Marzo 2019 |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 99 - 41 | BC Tartu (EST) |
23 Marzo 2019 |
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 92 - 71 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) |
16h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 91 - 82 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
16h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 78 - 66 | BC Valga (EST) |
17h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 89 - 95 | BC Tartu (EST) |
24 Marzo 2019 |
16h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 85 - 91 (38-23, 15-19, 19-24, 13-25) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
16h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 80 - 107 (32-25, 17-25, 17-24, 14-33) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 75 - 97 (20-25, 13-26, 24-21, 18-25) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |