El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Septiembre 2010 - 6 Octubre 2010
Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 171 - 163 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | ||
28/09/2010 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 85 - 84 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | |
05/10/2010 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 79 - 86 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 147 - 126 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | ||
28/09/2010 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 74 - 71 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | |
05/10/2010 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 55 - 73 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 142 - 108 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | ||
29/09/2010 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 75 - 52 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | |
06/10/2010 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 56 - 67 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 177 - 174 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | ||
29/09/2010 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 92 - 92 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | |
06/10/2010 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 82 - 85 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 167 - 176 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | ||
28/09/2010 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 87 - 87 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
05/10/2010 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 89 - 80 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
Helios Suns Domzale (SLO) | 131 - 154 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | ||
29/09/2010 | Helios Suns Domzale (SLO) | 62 - 70 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | |
06/10/2010 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 84 - 69 | Helios Suns Domzale (SLO) |
Lugano Tigers (SUI) | 166 - 157 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | ||
29/09/2010 | Lugano Tigers (SUI) | 85 - 91 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | |
06/10/2010 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 66 - 81 | Lugano Tigers (SUI) |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 156 - 125 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | ||
29/09/2010 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 77 - 59 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | |
06/10/2010 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 66 - 79 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 182 - 177 | Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye (UKR) | ||
29/09/2010 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 105 - 105 | Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
06/10/2010 | Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye (UKR) | 72 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) |
ZZ Leiden (NED) | 128 - 164 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | ||
29/09/2010 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 65 - 87 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | |
06/10/2010 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 77 - 63 | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 132 - 167 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | ||
29/09/2010 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 74 - 91 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | |
05/10/2010 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 76 - 58 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 176 - 174 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | ||
29/09/2010 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 90 - 83 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | |
06/10/2010 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | 91 - 86 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |