El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Grecia
3 Mayo 2006 | |||
AEK Athens | 70 - 65 | Panellinios | |
Olimpia Halibes Karali | 72 - 99 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
Panionios Athens | 79 - 65 | Maroussi Athens | |
Aris Thessaloniki | 84 - 65 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | |
PAOK Salónica BC | 90 - 88 | AEL 1964 Larissa | |
Kolossos Rhodes | 92 - 94 | Apollon Achaia Clauss | |
Panathinaïkos Athens | 114 - 70 | Makedonikos Alfa |
8 Mayo 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 61 - 59 | PAOK Salónica BC | |
Aris Thessaloniki | 70 - 63 | Panellinios | |
Panathinaïkos Athens | 86 - 69 | Panionios Athens | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 93 - 67 | AEK Athens | |
10 Mayo 2006 | |||
PAOK Salónica BC | 69 - 66 | Maroussi Athens | |
Panellinios | 74 - 78 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
AEK Athens | 83 - 104 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
Panionios Athens | 86 - 104 | Panathinaïkos Athens | |
13 Mayo 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 83 - 74 | PAOK Salónica BC |
15 Mayo 2006 | |||
Panathinaïkos Athens | 83 - 67 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
16 Mayo 2006 | |||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 75 - 60 | Maroussi Athens | |
18 Mayo 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 70 - 65 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
Aris Thessaloniki | 71 - 93 | Panathinaïkos Athens | |
21 Mayo 2006 | |||
Panathinaïkos Athens | 79 - 72 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 81 - 62 | Maroussi Athens | |
24 Mayo 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 70 - 66 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
27 Mayo 2006 | |||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 82 - 65 | Maroussi Athens |
31 Mayo 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 74 - 59 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
3 Junio 2006 | |||
Aris Thessaloniki | 84 - 54 | Maroussi Athens | |
7 Junio 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 71 - 56 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
10 Junio 2006 | |||
Aris Thessaloniki | 77 - 66 | Maroussi Athens | |
14 Junio 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens | 59 - 63 | Aris Thessaloniki |
31 Mayo 2006 | |||
Panathinaïkos Athens | 82 - 76 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
4 Junio 2006 | |||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 68 - 79 | Panathinaïkos Athens | |
7 Junio 2006 | |||
Panathinaïkos Athens | 82 - 70 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 32 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 27 |
3 | Maroussi Athens | 23 |
4 | Aris Thessaloniki | 21 |
5 | PAOK Salónica BC | 14 |
6 | Panellinios | 14 |
1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 20 |
2 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 18 |
3 | AEL 1964 Larissa | 17 |
4 | Makedonikos Alfa | 17 |
5 | AEK Athens | 16 |
6 | Apollon Achaia Clauss | 16 |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 18 |
2 | Maroussi Athens | 17 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 17 |
4 | Aris Thessaloniki | 14 |
5 | PAOK Salónica BC | 10 |
6 | Panionios Athens | 10 |
1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 8 |
2 | Apollon Achaia Clauss | 7 |
3 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 6 |
4 | Makedonikos Alfa | 6 |
5 | Olimpia Halibes Karali | 6 |
6 | Panellinios | 6 |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 14 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 7 |
4 | Maroussi Athens | 6 |
5 | Panellinios | 6 |
6 | AEK Athens | 4 |
1 | Maroussi Athens | 13 |
2 | AEL 1964 Larissa | 12 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 12 |
4 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 12 |
5 | Kolossos Rhodes | 12 |
6 | Panionios Athens | 12 |