El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Israel - Holon- Fundado en 1947
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 29 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1473 | 1417 | +56 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 883 | 801 | +82 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 590 | 616 | -26 |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h20 Jornada 9 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 85 - 80 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (5) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) | 103 - 80 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (12) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 19h50 Jornada 13 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (9) | 86 - 82 | Hapoel Holon BC (5) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 12h45 Jornada 14 | Hapoel Holon BC (4) | 86 - 75 | Hapoel Haifa (12) |
6 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 10 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (3) | 76 - 65 | Hapoel Holon BC (4) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 7 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 84 - 72 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (13) |
20 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Hapoel Holon BC (5) | 87 - 92 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) |
26 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 1 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 87 - 71 | Hapoel Eilat (10) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h15 Jornada 11 | Hapoel Holon BC (5) | 84 - 86 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 75 - 72 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | Hapoel Haifa (13) | 71 - 84 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 19 | Hapoel Holon BC (9) | 98 - 90 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 18h40 Jornada 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (5) | 72 - 73 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h15 Jornada 8 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) | 90 - 78 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 12 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 81 - 73 | Ironi Nes Ziona (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (6) | 72 - 60 | Hapoel Holon BC (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Hapoel Holon BC (8) | 88 - 82 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (4) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | Ironi Nes Ziona (9) | 74 - 76 | Hapoel Holon BC (7) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | - | Hapoel Holon BC |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) | - | Hapoel Holon BC (5) |
17 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Hapoel Holon BC (11) | - | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (4) |
24 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (13) | - | Hapoel Holon BC (6) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 474 | 480 | -6 |
23 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) | 78 - 61 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
30 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 79 - 68 | AEK Athens (GRE) (4) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 65 - 74 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (2) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | AEK Athens (GRE) (4) | 108 - 112 ap. | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (2) | 92 - 93 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo D | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 64 - 60 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) |
3 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | Hapoel Holon BC | 80 - 70 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
9 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | BC Oostende (BEL) | 71 - 61 | Hapoel Holon BC |
16 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | Hapoel Holon BC | 78 - 72 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 463 | 456 | +7 |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo F | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) | 74 - 75 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo F | Hapoel Holon BC (2) | 84 - 79 | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo F | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) | 82 - 72 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Grupo F | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) | 74 - 93 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 17h45 Grupo F | Hapoel Holon BC (2) | 65 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo F | Hapoel Holon BC (2) | 74 - 75 | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) |