El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Eslovenia - Skofja Loka- Fundado en 1954
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 35 | 27 | 8 | 19 | 2058 | 2302 | -244 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1010 | 1105 | -95 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1048 | 1197 | -149 |
1 Octubre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | KK Skofja Loka (6) | 80 - 84 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) |
10 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Sencur Gorenjska (5) | 72 - 65 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
14 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 104 - 61 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 89 - 76 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
4 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 80 - 111 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
16 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 79 - 80 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 7 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 87 - 59 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
25 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 83 - 73 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) |
2 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 93 - 83 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (6) | 82 - 85 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 85 - 86 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
27 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 43 - 90 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
9 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 74 - 93 | KK Podcetrtek (6) |
13 Enero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) | 73 - 86 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
21 Enero 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 85 - 46 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
28 Enero 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 82 - 74 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) |
3 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) | 76 - 77 | KK Skofja Loka (9) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 84 - 87 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
3 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 90 - 84 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
13 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 81 - 74 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 94 - 93 | KK Skofja Loka (9) |
27 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | KK Skofja Loka (8) | 93 - 80 | KK Podcetrtek (4) |
1 Abril 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Sentjur Tajfun (4) | 91 - 75 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
15 Abril 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 80 - 93 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) |
21 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | KD Hopsi Polzela (9) | 76 - 78 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
29 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) | 85 - 80 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | KK Skofja Loka (8) | 66 - 80 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |