El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Francia - Le Mans- Fundado en 1939
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 41 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 2305 | 2388 | -83 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 53 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1236 | 1211 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 29 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1069 | 1177 | -108 |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 89 - 75 | Le Mans Sarthe (15) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Le Mans Sarthe (9) | 110 - 96 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (10) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | Paris Basketball (1) | 112 - 71 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) | 73 - 67 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (18) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 5 | Nanterre 92 (4) | 93 - 81 | Le Mans Sarthe (14) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) | 86 - 78 | Strasbourg IG (8) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (11) | 73 - 68 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Le Mans Sarthe (14) | 85 - 88 ap. | Cholet Basket (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Roanne Chorale (16) | 70 - 71 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (18) | 71 - 84 | Le Mans Sarthe (10) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Le Mans Sarthe (7) | 98 - 66 | Nancy SLUC (5) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 12 | Limoges CSP (5) | 79 - 78 | Le Mans Sarthe (8) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Le Mans Sarthe (10) | 84 - 95 | AS Monaco (1) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 64 - 80 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 88 - 100 | Le Mans Sarthe (10) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) | 76 - 77 | Saint-Quentin (7) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 17 | Le Mans Sarthe (9) | 76 - 67 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 18 | Cholet Basket (8) | 111 - 96 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Le Mans Sarthe (9) | 78 - 68 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
21 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | AS Monaco (1) | 78 - 74 | Le Mans Sarthe (10) |
27 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 21 | Le Mans Sarthe (11) | 87 - 100 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 22 | Saint-Quentin (6) | 81 - 64 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) | 98 - 72 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (13) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 24 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 86 - 67 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 76 - 89 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 90 - 80 | Roanne Chorale (17) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 27 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (17) | 78 - 80 | Le Mans Sarthe (11) |
6 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 28 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 55 - 88 | Paris Basketball (2) |
13 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Nancy SLUC (11) | 68 - 60 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 30 | Le Mans Sarthe | - | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
24 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 31 | Strasbourg IG (9) | - | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
28 Abril 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 32 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (6) | - | Le Mans Sarthe (13) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 33 | Le Mans Sarthe | - | Limoges CSP |
11 Mayo 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 34 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | - | Le Mans Sarthe |
16 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Cuartos de final | AS Monaco | 94 - 81 | Le Mans Sarthe |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Le Mans Sarthe | 80 - 85 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
3 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Le Mans Sarthe | 68 - 78 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
9 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Play-In | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 91 - 78 | Le Mans Sarthe |
16 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Le Mans Sarthe | Cancelado | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 477 | 463 | +14 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Le Mans Sarthe (2) | 96 - 68 | Peristeri (GRE) (3) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) | 83 - 74 | Le Mans Sarthe (2) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Le Mans Sarthe (2) | 63 - 81 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Le Mans Sarthe (2) | 85 - 78 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo A | Peristeri (GRE) (3) | 78 - 86 | Le Mans Sarthe (2) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo A | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) | 75 - 73 | Le Mans Sarthe (2) |