El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Octubre 2016 - 25 Enero 2017
11 Octubre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 85 - 52 (20-13, 19-13, 25-10, 21-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 82 - 86 ap. (20-14, 27-23, 15-21, 13-17) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | |
12 Octubre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 77 - 55 (16-12, 17-16, 19-16, 25-11) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
19 Octubre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 72 - 76 (21-17, 18-14, 18-25, 15-20) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 62 - 83 (16-18, 22-15, 7-18, 17-32) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 79 - 101 (15-24, 18-30, 29-22, 17-25) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
25 Octubre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 102 - 68 (22-24, 28-5, 32-17, 20-22) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
26 Octubre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 62 - 74 (10-20, 20-15, 11-19, 21-20) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
27 Octubre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 77 - 59 (19-10, 20-8, 17-15, 21-26) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
29 Octubre 2016 | ||||
16h00 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 104 - 60 (26-26, 19-6, 30-15, 29-13) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
1 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 71 - 83 (20-23, 14-23, 18-13, 19-24) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 59 - 78 (15-21, 15-16, 17-22, 12-19) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | |
2 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 81 - 54 (25-15, 24-8, 18-15, 14-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
8 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 58 - 59 (13-20, 23-13, 15-16, 7-10) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
9 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 82 - 83 (16-17, 26-20, 24-20, 16-26) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | |
15 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 60 - 46 (13-18, 16-2, 17-9, 14-17) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 89 - 84 (22-24, 19-21, 30-12, 18-27) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
17 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 97 - 60 (37-21, 16-13, 19-13, 25-13) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
19 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
16h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 87 - 52 (23-11, 18-17, 28-6, 18-18) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
22 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 90 - 87 (26-24, 21-23, 28-17, 15-23) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
29 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 0 - 20 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
30 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 104 - 103 ap. (19-20, 22-18, 27-13, 16-33) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | |
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 82 - 75 (14-24, 17-18, 18-20, 33-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
6 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 111 - 51 (17-14, 32-18, 30-5, 32-14) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
7 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 93 - 78 (31-17, 14-17, 24-20, 24-24) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 65 - 71 (19-14, 16-19, 20-16, 10-22) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
8 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 94 - 46 (28-12, 20-9, 17-14, 29-11) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
10 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 75 - 45 (17-14, 21-8, 18-11, 19-12) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
14 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 76 - 71 (19-23, 16-14, 19-18, 22-16) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 74 - 105 (16-27, 21-30, 13-31, 24-17) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
20 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 102 - 91 (17-18, 27-20, 31-29, 27-24) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
21 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 55 - 77 (14-13, 12-20, 10-25, 19-19) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
2 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 86 - 76 (19-17, 19-10, 26-21, 22-28) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
4 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 86 - 82 (15-21, 23-11, 24-16, 24-34) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | |
10 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 71 - 106 (11-27, 22-26, 21-20, 17-33) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
11 Enero 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 77 - 112 (22-26, 14-33, 21-27, 20-26) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
17 Enero 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 75 - 59 (23-14, 15-12, 21-16, 16-17) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
19 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 108 - 97 (20-30, 29-19, 34-23, 25-25) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
21 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 88 - 69 (26-20, 23-13, 19-24, 20-12) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | |
25 Enero 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 77 - 71 (20-9, 24-22, 14-23, 19-17) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 20 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 97 - 93 (27-18, 14-29, 30-18, 26-28) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |