El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Hasselt- Fundado en 2014
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 531 | 531 | 0 |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (9) | 64 - 70 | Limburg United (4) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (4) | 75 - 60 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (NED) (5) | 75 - 61 | Limburg United (4) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (7) | 95 - 86 | Limburg United (4) |
5 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (4) | 80 - 77 | Donar Groningen (NED) (8) |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (4) | 66 - 75 | ZZ Leiden (NED) (5) |
22 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Winners stage | Donar Groningen (NED) (8) | 85 - 93 | Limburg United (4) |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (4) | - | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (7) |
1 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) | - | Limburg United (4) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (4) | - | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (9) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1555 | 1440 | +115 |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) (14) | 63 - 74 | Limburg United (6) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 91 - 62 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (15) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 70 - 52 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (2) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (11) | 67 - 75 | Limburg United (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (17) | 82 - 83 | Limburg United (3) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 | Liège Basket (BEL) (9) | 75 - 72 | Limburg United (6) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (6) | 80 - 68 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (12) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) | 58 - 83 | Limburg United (6) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (6) | 68 - 82 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (13) | 59 - 69 | Limburg United (3) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 76 - 55 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (8) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 82 - 87 | Liège Basket (BEL) (12) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (6) | 87 - 92 | Limburg United (3) |
5 Enero 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 79 - 91 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (12) |
12 Enero 2024 - 20h30 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (9) | 70 - 80 | Limburg United (3) |
26 Enero 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 77 - 68 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (17) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) | 84 - 66 | Limburg United (3) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 80 - 67 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (13) | 73 - 87 | Limburg United (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 71 - 90 | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Octavos de final | LDP Donza | 61 - 76 | Limburg United |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Cuartos de final | Limburg United | 64 - 66 | BC Oostende |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | BC Oostende | 70 - 78 | Limburg United |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Semifinales | Limburg United | 77 - 64 | Leuven Bears |
21 Enero 2024 - 15h30 Semifinales | Leuven Bears | 47 - 71 | Limburg United |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Final | Spirou Charleroi | 58 - 70 | Limburg United |