El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Lituania
2 Abril 2010 | |||
Juventus Utena | 76 - 71 | BC CBet Prienai | |
Alita Alytus | 84 - 71 | Nevezis Kedainiai | |
Lietkabelis Panevezys | 87 - 90 ap. | Sakalai Vilnius | |
BC Siauliai | 103 - 77 | Marijampole Suduva-Arvi | |
3 Abril 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 90 - 81 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
BC Siauliai | 99 - 79 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
6 Abril 2010 | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 89 - 54 | BC CBet Prienai | |
7 Abril 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 92 - 86 | Perlas Vilnius | |
9 Abril 2010 | |||
BC Siauliai | 113 - 89 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | |
10 Abril 2010 | |||
Juventus Utena | 78 - 66 | Klaipedos Neptunas | |
11 Abril 2010 | |||
Perlas Vilnius | 61 - 89 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | |
13 Abril 2010 | |||
Lietkabelis Panevezys | 70 - 107 | BC Siauliai | |
14 Abril 2010 | |||
Klaipedos Neptunas | 70 - 72 | Juventus Utena | |
17 Abril 2010 | |||
BC CBet Prienai | 77 - 100 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
19 Abril 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 108 - 61 | Juventus Utena | |
20 Abril 2010 | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 83 - 81 | BC Siauliai | |
28 Abril 2010 | |||
Juventus Utena | 63 - 84 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | |
BC Siauliai | 78 - 86 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 Mayo 2010 | |||
BC Siauliai | 104 - 75 | Juventus Utena | |
8 Mayo 2010 | |||
Juventus Utena | 94 - 97 | BC Siauliai | |
12 Mayo 2010 | |||
BC Siauliai | 87 - 67 | Juventus Utena |
4 Mayo 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 77 - 90 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
7 Mayo 2010 | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 64 - 75 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | |
10 Mayo 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 83 - 81 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
13 Mayo 2010 | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 83 - 70 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | |
17 Mayo 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 89 - 75 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
20 Mayo 2010 | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 77 - 63 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | |
24 Mayo 2010 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 80 - 71 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 31 |
2 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 29 |
3 | BC Siauliai | 24 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 15 |
5 | BC CBet Prienai | 11 |
6 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 11 |
1 | Baltai Kaunas | 19 |
2 | Alita Alytus | 18 |
3 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 18 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 16 |
5 | Marijampole Suduva-Arvi | 16 |
6 | BC CBet Prienai | 15 |
1 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 17 |
2 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 15 |
3 | BC Siauliai | 13 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 9 |
5 | Perlas Vilnius | 8 |
6 | BC CBet Prienai | 7 |
1 | Alita Alytus | 9 |
2 | Baltai Kaunas | 7 |
3 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 7 |
4 | BC CBet Prienai | 6 |
5 | Juventus Utena | 6 |
6 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 6 |
1 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 14 |
2 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 14 |
3 | BC Siauliai | 11 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 6 |
5 | BC CBet Prienai | 4 |
6 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 4 |
1 | Baltai Kaunas | 12 |
2 | Marijampole Suduva-Arvi | 11 |
3 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 11 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 10 |
5 | Perlas Vilnius | 10 |
6 | Alita Alytus | 9 |