El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú
24 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | MBA Moscow | 79 - 57 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
28 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 46 - 79 | MBA Moscow |
5 Abril 2023 - 17h15 Cuartos de final | Dynamo Kursk | 75 - 65 | MBA Moscow |
9 Abril 2023 - 14h00 Semifinales | MBA Moscow | 76 - 78 | Dynamo Kursk |
18 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Tercer lugar | MBA Moscow | 79 - 78 ap. | Nadezhda Orenburg |
20 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Tercer lugar | MBA Moscow | 75 - 61 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
24 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Tercer lugar | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 69 | MBA Moscow |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 662 | 679 | -17 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 369 | 350 | +19 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 293 | 329 | -36 |
2 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 78 - 65 | MBA Moscow (3) |
15 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 57 - 55 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 75 - 58 | MBA Moscow (3) |
23 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 90 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
27 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 81 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 76 - 69 | BC Samara (5) |
7 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 57 - 61 | MBA Moscow (3) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 75 ap. | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 53 - 55 | MBA Moscow (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 66 - 54 | MBA Moscow (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 41 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1656 | 1332 | +324 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 858 | 639 | +219 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 798 | 693 | +105 |
3 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 66 - 90 | MBA Moscow (2) |
7 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Octubre de 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 47 - 73 | MBA Moscow (2) |
11 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Octubre de 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 54 - 62 | MBA Moscow (2) |
18 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 72 - 64 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Octubre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 71 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
27 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 55 - 74 | MBA Moscow (2) |
2 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Noviembre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 89 - 68 | BC Samara (7) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 12h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 65 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 70 - 48 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
17 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 60 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
30 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 75 | MBA Moscow (2) |
6 Diciembre 2022 - 14h00 Diciembre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 52 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
15 Diciembre 2022 - 14h00 Diciembre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 81 - 55 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
19 Diciembre 2022 - 16h30 Diciembre de 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) | 68 - 79 | MBA Moscow (2) |
5 Enero 2023 - 13h00 Enero de 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 84 - 42 | MBA Moscow (2) |
8 Enero 2023 - 14h30 Enero de 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 74 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
12 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Enero de 2023 | BC Samara (5) | 74 - 65 | MBA Moscow (2) |
17 Enero 2023 - 14h00 Enero de 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 65 - 52 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
20 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Enero de 2023 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 59 - 70 | MBA Moscow (2) |
25 Enero 2023 - 17h30 Enero de 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 76 - 58 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
29 Enero 2023 - 14h00 Enero de 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 84 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |