El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Italia - Venise- Fundado en 1872
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 32 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 1975 | 1846 | +129 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 20 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 1014 | 871 | +143 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 12 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 961 | 975 | -14 |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 76 - 60 | Derthona Tortona (14) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | Pesaro (13) | 64 - 76 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (5) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 79 - 76 | Vanoli Cremona (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Universo Treviso (15) | 77 - 82 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 5 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) | 102 - 88 | Varese (13) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Pistoia 2000 (11) | 85 - 77 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 79 - 71 | NB Brindisi (16) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 8 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (6) | 95 - 72 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 9 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) | 90 - 70 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (7) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 10 | Aquila Basket Trento (4) | 106 - 79 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (5) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) | 83 - 59 | Scafati Basket (11) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | Virtus Bologna (3) | 84 - 85 ap. | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) | 86 - 71 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (1) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | Dinamo Sassari (14) | 62 - 73 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) |
7 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) | 81 - 89 | Napoli Basket (5) |
14 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | Varese (13) | 92 - 103 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (2) |
21 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Derthona Tortona (11) | 75 - 69 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) |
27 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 93 - 68 | Aquila Basket Trento (8) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (6) | 77 - 60 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) | 96 - 69 | Pistoia 2000 (11) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Scafati Basket (9) | 66 - 95 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) | 71 - 78 | Dinamo Sassari (11) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 78 - 72 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (4) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 24 | Vanoli Cremona (12) | 92 - 90 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Napoli Basket | - | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
7 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | - | Virtus Bologna |
14 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Basket Brescia Leonessa | - | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
21 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | - | Universo Treviso |
28 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | NB Brindisi | - | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
5 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | - | Pesaro |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1524 | 1543 | -19 |
4 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | London Lions (GBR) (4) | 76 - 69 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |
11 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 75 - 81 | Paris Basketball (FRA) (2) |
17 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (2) | 97 - 81 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 79 - 64 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (5) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 74 - 68 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (8) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 95 - 87 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (8) | 77 - 93 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (6) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (5) | 89 - 82 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (8) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (5) | 94 - 77 | Hamburg Towers (GER) (9) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 91 - 95 | London Lions (GBR) (3) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | Paris Basketball (FRA) (1) | 100 - 70 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 81 - 100 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) (2) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 13 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (5) | 89 - 81 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 106 - 96 ap. | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (5) |
17 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (10) | 93 - 104 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |
24 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 57 - 75 | BC Wolves Vilnius (LTU) (8) |
30 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) | 108 - 90 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (5) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | Hamburg Towers (GER) (9) | 83 - 90 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (7) |