El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Rostov-on-Don
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 569 | 746 | -177 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 304 | 366 | -62 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 265 | 380 | -115 |
2 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 77 - 72 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
15 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 43 - 69 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 66 - 62 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
23 Febrero 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 68 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
27 Febrero 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 67 - 64 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
2 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 76 - 53 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
7 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 78 - 46 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 91 - 45 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 63 - 93 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 55 - 70 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 26 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1355 | 1608 | -253 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 682 | 808 | -126 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 673 | 800 | -127 |
3 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 65 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
7 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (1) | 70 - 56 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
10 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Octubre de 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 74 - 55 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
18 Octubre 2022 - 11h00 Octubre de 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 70 - 65 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Octubre de 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) | 78 - 63 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
27 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 55 - 74 | MBA Moscow (2) |
2 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 75 - 74 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 60 - 80 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 67 - 60 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
17 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 82 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
30 Noviembre 2022 - 16h30 Noviembre de 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 79 - 55 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 76 - 58 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 49 - 81 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
15 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 63 - 67 | BC Samara (7) |
19 Diciembre 2022 - 16h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 60 - 74 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
5 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Enero de 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 56 - 75 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
8 Enero 2023 - 14h30 Enero de 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 74 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
11 Enero 2023 - 14h00 Enero de 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 63 - 61 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
16 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Enero de 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 69 - 61 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
21 Enero 2023 - 08h00 Enero de 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 74 - 66 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
25 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Enero de 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 59 - 69 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
28 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Enero de 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 64 - 76 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |