El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Turquía - Ankara- Fundado en 1980
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 37 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 1809 | 1780 | +29 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 17 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 906 | 861 | +45 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 20 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 903 | 919 | -16 |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 1 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 72 - 68 | Bursaspor (11) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 2 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) | 56 - 65 | Türk Telekom Ankara (3) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 3 | Türk Telekom Ankara (2) | 73 - 60 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (16) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (9) | 100 - 80 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 92 - 95 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 75 - 76 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 7 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 89 - 69 | Samsunspor DSI (16) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 8 | Tofas Bursa (11) | 79 - 62 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 112 - 89 | Merkezefendi Kolej (16) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 10 | Manisa BBSK (8) | 81 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 11 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 81 - 79 | Petkim Spor (9) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 99 - 71 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
24 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 69 - 71 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 14 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 77 - 66 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
7 Enero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) | 86 - 84 | Türk Telekom Ankara (10) |
14 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Bursaspor (11) | 69 - 103 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
21 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 71 - 74 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (13) |
28 Enero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 18 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (15) | 79 - 88 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 70 - 81 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 20 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 90 - 92 ap. | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 21 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 90 - 92 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 22 | Samsunspor DSI (16) | 8 - 21 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 23 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 87 - 83 | Tofas Bursa (11) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 24 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) | 20 - 28 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 25 | Türk Telekom Ankara | - | Manisa BBSK |
7 Abril 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 26 | Petkim Spor | - | Türk Telekom Ankara |
6 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Primera ronda | London Lions (GBR) | 100 - 77 | Türk Telekom Ankara |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1443 | 1443 | 0 |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (5) | 80 - 71 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
11 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 79 - 77 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (4) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (7) | 68 - 66 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 78 - 91 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (3) |
31 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (7) | 101 - 96 ap. | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 69 - 82 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (6) | 93 - 86 ap. | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) (3) | 86 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Türk Telekom Ankara (10) | 71 - 80 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (9) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 95 - 84 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h45 Jornada 11 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (7) | 73 - 96 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) | 85 - 95 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) | 79 - 85 | Türk Telekom Ankara (9) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 78 - 70 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (6) |
17 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (2) | 73 - 83 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Türk Telekom Ankara (5) | 88 - 73 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (9) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) | 64 - 68 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) (1) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 70 - 86 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |