El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Málaga- Fundado en 1992
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 47 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2272 | 1989 | +283 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1089 | 944 | +145 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1183 | 1045 | +138 |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 98 - 75 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (17) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (13) | 100 - 92 | Unicaja Malaga (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 3 | Unicaja Malaga (10) | 76 - 82 | Valencia BC (ESP) (6) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 4 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (11) | 76 - 69 | Unicaja Malaga (12) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 5 | Unicaja Malaga (10) | 113 - 91 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (5) | 84 - 93 | Unicaja Malaga (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Unicaja Malaga (4) | 87 - 70 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Unicaja Malaga (4) | 87 - 74 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (14) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 9 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (6) | 78 - 82 | Unicaja Malaga (4) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 10 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 93 - 99 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 11 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (14) | 43 - 67 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 91 - 77 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (10) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 13 | BC Andorra (AND) (16) | 81 - 87 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 92 - 70 | Granada (ESP) (16) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 15 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (5) | 65 - 88 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 16 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 91 - 71 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) |
6 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 17 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 72 - 86 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 80 - 77 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) |
20 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 19 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (10) | 85 - 81 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
28 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 63 - 83 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 21 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 92 - 86 | BC Andorra (AND) (14) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (15) | 78 - 90 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) | 65 - 76 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 81 - 87 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Granada (ESP) (17) | 62 - 90 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 27 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) |
7 Abril 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 28 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 29 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 30 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) |
28 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 31 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 32 | Unicaja Malaga | - | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) |
9 Mayo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 34 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
2 Abril 2024 Cuartos de final | Unicaja Malaga | - | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
9 Abril 2024 Cuartos de final | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
16 Abril 2024 Cuartos de final | Unicaja Malaga | - | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 510 | 422 | +88 |
24 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 89 - 70 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) | 74 - 86 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (3) | 70 - 79 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 91 - 62 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) | 76 - 80 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 85 - 70 | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 490 | 441 | +49 |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo A | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) | 77 - 87 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 83 - 74 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 81 - 64 | Peristeri (GRE) (3) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) | 85 - 78 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 88 - 65 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Peristeri (GRE) (3) | 76 - 73 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |