El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Marzo 2014 | |||
Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 20 (multa) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
14h40 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 97 - 94 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
15h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 87 - 85 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
24 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 103 - 73 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
19h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 89 - 79 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
1 Abril 2014 | |||
17h30 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 76 - 94 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
30 Abril 2014 | |||
17h00 | KO Volgograd (RUS) | 85 - 91 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
1 Mayo 2014 | |||
11h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 58 - 71 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 78 - 81 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
2 Mayo 2014 | |||
11h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 74 - 57 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
3 Mayo 2014 | |||
11h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 89 - 73 | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
4 Mayo 2014 | |||
11h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 101 - 90 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
16h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 76 - 68 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
5 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 74 - 57 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
6 Mayo 2014 | |||
18h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 66 - 59 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
9 Mayo 2014 | |||
15h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 83 - 87 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
10 Mayo 2014 | |||
15h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 66 - 81 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
17 Mayo 2014 | |||
13h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 76 - 78 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
15h10 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 80 - 69 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
18 Mayo 2014 | |||
15h10 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 96 - 94 ap. | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 70 - 76 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 85 - 63 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
19 Mayo 2014 | |||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 86 - 74 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
21 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 84 - 64 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 87 - 97 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
22 Mayo 2014 | |||
11h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 77 - 93 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 73 - 76 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
23 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 78 - 79 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
26 Mayo 2014 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 84 - 65 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
28 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 87 - 81 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
29 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 90 - 92 ap. | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 75 - 78 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
30 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 61 - 65 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
1 Junio 2014 | |||
13h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 69 - 80 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
2 Junio 2014 | |||
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 78 - 84 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
17h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 92 - 86 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
9 Junio 2014 | |||
18h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 54 - 65 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
10 Junio 2014 | |||
18h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 59 - 86 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
13 Junio 2014 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 82 - 66 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 25 |
2 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 20 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 19 |
4 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 18 |
5 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LT. | 17 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 16 |
1 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 16 |
2 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 14 |
3 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 14 |
4 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 13 |
5 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) | 13 |
6 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (. | 13 |