El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Leiden- Fundado en 1958
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 213 | 181 | +32 |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (2) | 70 - 45 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (7) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) | 75 - 68 | ZZ Leiden (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (2) | 75 - 61 | Limburg United (BEL) (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (2) | - | Liège Basket (BEL) (5) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (6) | - | ZZ Leiden (2) |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (BEL) (3) | - | ZZ Leiden (2) |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (2) | - | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (6) |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Liège Basket (BEL) (5) | - | ZZ Leiden (2) |
1 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (2) | - | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (7) | - | ZZ Leiden (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 28 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1255 | 1131 | +124 |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) (15) | 65 - 100 | ZZ Leiden (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (1) | 102 - 58 | Yoast United (NED) (16) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (5) | 78 - 54 | ZZ Leiden (6) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) (12) | 73 - 80 | ZZ Leiden (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (6) | 74 - 65 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (4) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (15) | 71 - 88 | ZZ Leiden (4) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (4) | 72 - 67 | LWD Basket (NED) (19) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 | ZZ Leiden (4) | 85 - 77 | Donar Groningen (NED) (13) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) (13) | 70 - 72 | ZZ Leiden (4) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 | Yoast United (NED) (19) | 83 - 79 | ZZ Leiden (11) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (11) | 55 - 70 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (4) |
6 Enero 2024 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (6) | 78 - 58 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) (15) |
14 Enero 2024 - 14h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (13) | 71 - 76 | ZZ Leiden (6) |
27 Enero 2024 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (6) | 72 - 64 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (16) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 | ZZ Leiden (8) | 86 - 60 | Den Helder Suns (NED) (18) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 | LWD Basket (NED) (19) | 101 - 82 | ZZ Leiden (8) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 432 | 494 | -62 |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | ZZ Leiden (4) | 77 - 82 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) (3) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | Varese (ITA) (2) | 79 - 82 | ZZ Leiden (4) |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | ZZ Leiden (4) | 58 - 88 | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) (1) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) (3) | 90 - 77 | ZZ Leiden (4) |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | ZZ Leiden (4) | 81 - 77 | Varese (ITA) (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo N | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) (1) | 78 - 57 | ZZ Leiden (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 285 | 273 | +12 |
18 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo G | ZZ Leiden (1) | 75 - 69 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) (2) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Grupo G | KB Trepça Mitrovice (KOS) (3) | 54 - 84 | ZZ Leiden (1) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo G | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) (2) | 74 - 46 | ZZ Leiden (1) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo G | ZZ Leiden (1) | 80 - 76 | KB Trepça Mitrovice (KOS) (3) |