El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rumania - Turda
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 671 | 620 | +51 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 343 | 315 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 328 | 305 | +23 |
27 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | AHC Potaissa Turda (2) | 38 - 31 | HC Vaslui (12) |
7 Septiembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 2 | CSM Constanta (8) | 27 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) |
11 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) | 26 - 28 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (4) | 34 - 33 | AHC Potaissa Turda (8) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | AHC Potaissa Turda (9) | 35 - 35 | CSM Focsani (6) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | CSM Bacau (10) | 31 - 39 | AHC Potaissa Turda (7) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | AHC Potaissa Turda (6) | 37 - 29 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (10) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 8 | CSU Suceava (6) | 31 - 37 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) | 42 - 29 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (12) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 34 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | AHC Potaissa Turda (6) | 34 - 36 | SCM Gloria Buzau (5) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | HCM Sighisoara (13) | 27 - 33 | AHC Potaissa Turda (6) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 13 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) | 33 - 30 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (10) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | HC Vaslui (14) | 29 - 29 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) | 26 - 33 | CSM Constanta (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | CSM Bucuresti (4) | 29 - 35 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) | 33 - 31 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | CSM Focsani | 31 - 34 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) | 39 - 33 | CSM Bacau (8) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (13) | 23 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | AHC Potaissa Turda | - | CSU Suceava |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | - | AHC Potaissa Turda |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | AHC Potaissa Turda | - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | SCM Gloria Buzau | - | AHC Potaissa Turda |