El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Bjelovar
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 14 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 451 | 445 | +6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 237 | 205 | +32 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 214 | 240 | -26 |
12 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) | 29 - 27 | Bjelovar (8) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 19h14 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 33 - 22 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 30 - 20 | Bjelovar (8) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 25 - 28 | RK Metkovic (1) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 29 - 27 | Bjelovar (8) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 34 - 27 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) |
1 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 26 - 28 | Bjelovar (8) |
16 Abril 2023 - 17h15 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 26 - 30 | RK Rudar (2) |
23 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 32 - 30 | Bjelovar (8) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 31 - 30 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 381 | 430 | -49 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 186 | 194 | -8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 195 | 236 | -41 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 1 | Bjelovar (4) | 29 - 24 | MRK Trogir (5) |
18 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Moslavina Kutina (6) | 28 - 26 | Bjelovar (3) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 3 | Bjelovar (4) | 27 - 28 | Osijek Elektromodul (6) |
30 Septiembre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | PPD Zagreb (1) | 37 - 25 | Bjelovar (6) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 5 | Bjelovar (7) | 24 - 24 | MRK Sesvete (2) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | RK Porec (3) | 28 - 25 | Bjelovar (7) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 7 | Bjelovar (5) | 24 - 22 | RK KTC Krizevci (4) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | MRK Trogir (4) | 37 - 30 | Bjelovar (6) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 9 | Bjelovar (5) | 35 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Osijek Elektromodul (7) | 37 - 34 | Bjelovar (5) |
27 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Bjelovar (5) | 23 - 42 | PPD Zagreb (1) |
30 Noviembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | MRK Sesvete (2) | 40 - 29 | Bjelovar (7) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 19h14 Jornada 13 | Bjelovar (7) | 24 - 32 | RK Porec (3) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 14h30 Jornada 14 | RK KTC Krizevci (4) | 29 - 26 | Bjelovar (7) |