El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Logroño- Fundado en 2003
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 27 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 674 | 655 | +19 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 17 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 376 | 348 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 298 | 307 | -9 |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | FM Cangas (11) | 29 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 30 - 30 | Huesca (13) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Puerto Sagunto (12) | 24 - 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 27 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (1) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja (14) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 6 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 33 - 26 | CB Torrelavega (13) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | Atlético Valladolid (5) | 29 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (12) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | BM Logroño La Rioja (13) | 30 - 34 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 24 - 21 | Puente Genil (12) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | BM Benidorm (10) | 28 - 34 | BM Logroño La Rioja (9) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | BM Logroño La Rioja (8) | 39 - 35 | CB Nava (13) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 33 - 36 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 34 - 31 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 14 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 27 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 37 - 34 | Ademar Leon (9) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 32 - 27 | FM Cangas (14) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Huesca (10) | 36 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 38 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 24 - 30 | FC Barcelona (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 27 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 28 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid (12) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 23 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Puente Genil | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | BM Benidorm |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | CB Nava | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Adelma BM Sinfín |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Ademar Leon | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 163 | 176 | -13 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (1) | 34 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 29 - 29 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (MAC) (4) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (2) | 24 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 29 - 32 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (2) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 28 - 29 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (1) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | HC Alkaloid Skopje (MAC) (4) | 28 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |