El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 29 Noviembre 2013 - 25 Mayo 2014
29 Noviembre 2013 | |||
20h00 | Gonfreville l'Orcher | 25 - 34 | UMS Pontault-Combault HB |
20h30 | Créteil | 20 - 0 (multa) | JS Bénédictine HB |
20h30 | Gien Loiret | 29 - 44 | Angers SCO HB |
20h30 | Epinal HB | 40 - 41 ap. | Mulhouse Sud Alsace |
30 Noviembre 2013 | |||
16h00 | Nice Cavigal HB | 29 - 23 | Ajaccio GFC |
18h00 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 32 - 35 | ROC Aveyron Onet-le-Chateau |
18h30 | La Therouanne HBC | 21 - 26 | Oissel Métropole Rouen Normandie HB |
19h00 | Grenoble SMH | 27 - 22 | Montélimar Cruas HB |
19h30 | Pau Nousty Sports | 28 - 22 | Bordeaux (Girondins) |
20h00 | ASB Rezé HB | 30 - 29 | Lanester HB |
20h30 | Bruges 33 HB | 18 - 28 | Billère Pau Pyrénées |
20h30 | Asnières HBC | 19 - 32 | C' Chartres Métropole HB |
20h30 | Marsannay CL | 26 - 28 | Villefranche-en-Beaujolais |
20h30 | Folschviller | 34 - 33 | Semur-en-Auxois |
1 Diciembre 2013 | |||
16h00 | Monaco HB | 25 - 24 | Valence HB |
16h00 | Caen HB | 29 - 28 ap. (25-25, 5-4) | Massy Essonne HB |
16h00 | Plobsheim OC | 29 - 27 | Sarrebourg Moselle Sud HB |
16h00 | Cherbourg JS Manche HB | 30 - 32 ap. (28-28, 2-4) | Saint-Marcel Vernon |
17 Diciembre 2013 | |||
20h00 | Grenoble SMH | 20 - 34 | Montpellier HB |
18 Diciembre 2013 | |||
20h00 | Monaco HB | 25 - 30 | USAM Nîmes Gard |
20 Diciembre 2013 | |||
20h30 | Pau Nousty Sports | 25 - 33 | Nantes HBC |
21 Diciembre 2013 | |||
19h30 | Angers SCO HB | 26 - 27 | Cesson Rennes Métropole |
20h00 | Saint-Marcel Vernon | 21 - 28 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
20h00 | Plobsheim OC | 22 - 36 | Dijon Métropole HB |
20h00 | Créteil | 30 - 35 | Paris SG |
20h00 | Folschviller | 32 - 36 | Sélestat Alsace |
20h30 | ROC Aveyron Onet-le-Chateau | 23 - 42 | Saint-Raphaël Var |
20h30 | UMS Pontault-Combault HB | 29 - 28 | US Ivry |
20h45 | Nice Cavigal HB | 29 - 31 | Pays d'Aix UC HB |
22 Diciembre 2013 | |||
15h15 | Oissel Métropole Rouen Normandie HB | 20 - 23 | Billère Pau Pyrénées |
16h00 | ASB Rezé HB | 20 - 36 | FENIX Toulouse |
16h00 | Caen HB | 25 - 35 | C' Chartres Métropole HB |
18h00 | Mulhouse Sud Alsace | 30 - 32 | Tremblay-en-France |
20h45 | Villefranche-en-Beaujolais | 25 - 37 | Chambéry Savoie |
26 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h00 | Chambéry Savoie | 33 - 27 | USAM Nîmes Gard |
27 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h00 | Dijon Métropole HB | 23 - 20 | C' Chartres Métropole HB |
20h45 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | 21 - 29 | Nantes HBC |
28 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var | 28 - 36 | Pays d'Aix UC HB |
20h30 | FENIX Toulouse | 41 - 23 | UMS Pontault-Combault HB |
20h45 | Tremblay-en-France | 27 - 29 ap. (25-25, 2-4) | Sélestat Alsace |
1 Marzo 2014 | |||
19h00 | Billère Pau Pyrénées | 27 - 26 | Cesson Rennes Métropole |
2 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB | 26 - 27 | Paris SG |
12 Abril 2014 | |||
20h00 | Sélestat Alsace | 31 - 32 ap. (26-26, 5-6) | Dijon Métropole HB |
13 Abril 2014 | |||
17h00 | Billère Pau Pyrénées | 23 - 32 | Nantes HBC |
19h10 | FENIX Toulouse | 37 - 38 ap. (37-37, 5-6) | Paris SG |
20h45 | Chambéry Savoie | 29 - 27 | Pays d'Aix UC HB |
1 Mayo 2014 | |||
20h45 | Chambéry Savoie | 30 - 27 | Nantes HBC |
3 Mayo 2014 | |||
20h45 | Paris SG | 37 - 27 | Dijon Métropole HB |
25 Mayo 2014 | |||
16h30 | Paris SG | 31 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie |
1 | Paris SG | 5 |
2 | Chambéry Savoie | 4 |
3 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 3 |
4 | Dijon Métropole HB | 3 |
5 | Nantes HBC | 3 |
6 | C' Chartres Métropo. | 2 |
1 | ASB Rezé HB | 0 |
2 | Ajaccio GFC | 0 |
3 | Angers SCO HB | 0 |
4 | Asnières HBC | 0 |
5 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 0 |
6 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 0 |
1 | ASB Rezé HB | 1 |
2 | Ajaccio GFC | 1 |
3 | Angers SCO HB | 1 |
4 | Asnières HBC | 1 |
5 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 1 |
6 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 1 |
1 | Chambéry Savoie | 3 |
2 | Paris SG | 2 |
3 | ASB Rezé HB | 1 |
4 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 1 |
5 | Caen HB | 1 |
6 | Créteil | 1 |
1 | ASB Rezé HB | 0 |
2 | Ajaccio GFC | 0 |
3 | Angers SCO HB | 0 |
4 | Asnières HBC | 0 |
5 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 0 |
6 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 0 |
1 | ASB Rezé HB | 1 |
2 | Angers SCO HB | 1 |
3 | Asnières HBC | 1 |
4 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 1 |
5 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 1 |
6 | Bruges 33 HB | 1 |
1 | Nantes HBC | 3 |
2 | Paris SG | 3 |
3 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 2 |
4 | C' Chartres Métropo. | 2 |
5 | Dijon Métropole HB | 2 |
6 | Pays d'Aix UC HB | 2 |
1 | ASB Rezé HB | 0 |
2 | Ajaccio GFC | 0 |
3 | Angers SCO HB | 0 |
4 | Asnières HBC | 0 |
5 | Bagnols Gard Rhodanien | 0 |
6 | Billère Pau Pyr&eac. | 0 |
1 | Ajaccio GFC | 1 |
2 | Bordeaux (Girondins) | 1 |
3 | C' Chartres Métropo. | 1 |
4 | Cesson Rennes Métro. | 1 |
5 | Chambéry Savoie | 1 |
6 | Dijon Métropole HB | 1 |