El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
31 Agosto 2007 | |||
ZRK Niksic (MNE) | 26 - 20 | Stjornan (FAR) | |
1 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HC Lokomotiv MB Varna (BUL) | 28 - 32 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | |
2 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Stjornan (FAR) | 28 - 23 | ZRK Niksic (MNE) | |
Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 36 - 32 | HC Lokomotiv MB Varna (BUL) | |
7 Septiembre 2007 | |||
CHEV Handball Diekirch (LUX) | 17 - 28 | Garadagh HC Baku (AZE) | |
9 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Garadagh HC Baku (AZE) | 29 - 24 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (LUX) |
8 Marzo 2008 | |||
Metz Handball (FRA) | 28 - 28 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | |
Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 29 - 28 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 30 - 20 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 31 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | |
15 Marzo 2008 | |||
Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 20 - 20 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 23 - 26 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 32 - 28 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 32 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
20 Abril 2008 | |||
Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 27 - 23 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 37 - 31 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | |
26 Abril 2008 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 39 - 28 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
27 Abril 2008 | |||
Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 28 - 22 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
17 Mayo 2008 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 27 - 25 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | |
24 Mayo 2008 | |||
Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 20 - 23 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 8 |
2 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (H. | 8 |
3 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 7 |
4 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
5 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 5 |
6 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 4 |
1 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 3 |
2 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Alba Fehérvá. | 1 |
4 | Dinamo Petrohemija Pancevo. | 1 |
5 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 1 |
6 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 1 |
1 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 5 |
2 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 4 |
3 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 4 |
4 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 3 |
5 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 3 |
6 | ZRK Niksic (MNE) | 3 |