El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Septiembre 2017 - 17 Septiembre 2017
Prishtina (KOS) | 26 - 66 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | ||
09/09/2017 - 17h00 | Prishtina (KOS) | 11 - 34 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | |
10/09/2017 - 15h00 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | 32 - 15 | Prishtina (KOS) |
Vac NKSE (HUN) | 90 - 35 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | ||
09/09/2017 - 18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 46 - 17 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | |
10/09/2017 - 14h30 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 18 - 44 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 80 - 47 | LK Zug (SUI) | ||
09/09/2017 - 17h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 37 - 24 | LK Zug (SUI) | |
10/09/2017 - 12h00 | LK Zug (SUI) | 23 - 43 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 88 - 35 | HB Sint-Truiden (BEL) | ||
09/09/2017 - 18h00 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 46 - 19 | HB Sint-Truiden (BEL) | |
17/09/2017 - 14h30 | HB Sint-Truiden (BEL) | 16 - 42 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) |
CSM Roman (ROU) | 82 - 34 | HRK Grude (BIH) | ||
08/09/2017 - 16h00 | CSM Roman (ROU) | 40 - 15 | HRK Grude (BIH) | |
09/09/2017 - 16h00 | HRK Grude (BIH) | 19 - 42 | CSM Roman (ROU) |
Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) | 80 - 20 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
16/09/2017 - 14h00 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) | 44 - 12 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | |
17/09/2017 - 14h00 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 8 - 36 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) |
JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 51 - 40 | Jomi Salerno (ITA) | ||
16/09/2017 - 18h00 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 27 - 18 | Jomi Salerno (ITA) | |
17/09/2017 - 17h00 | Jomi Salerno (ITA) | 22 - 24 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) |
Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 57 - 48 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) | ||
09/09/2017 - 18h30 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 26 - 25 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) | |
16/09/2017 - 19h30 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) | 23 - 31 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 48 - 49 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | ||
16/09/2017 - 17h00 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 24 - 25 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
17/09/2017 - 15h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 24 - 24 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) |
Start Elblag (POL) | 47 - 62 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | ||
09/09/2017 - 19h00 | Start Elblag (POL) | 29 - 34 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
10/09/2017 - 18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 28 - 18 | Start Elblag (POL) |
Medicinar Sabac (SRB) | 63 - 61 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
15/09/2017 - 18h00 | Medicinar Sabac (SRB) | 34 - 33 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
16/09/2017 - 18h00 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 28 - 29 | Medicinar Sabac (SRB) |
SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 46 - 52 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | ||
10/09/2017 - 17h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 26 - 22 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
16/09/2017 - 19h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 30 - 20 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) |
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) | 61 - 46 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | ||
16/09/2017 - 17h00 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) | 31 - 24 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | |
17/09/2017 - 17h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 22 - 30 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) |
KUR Mingachevir (AZE) | 53 - 51 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
16/09/2017 - 15h00 | KUR Mingachevir (AZE) | 24 - 24 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |
17/09/2017 - 15h00 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | 27 - 29 | KUR Mingachevir (AZE) |