El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
7 Diciembre 2002 | |||
16h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 25 - 21 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 36 - 26 | TuSEM Essen (GER) |
19h30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 29 - 21 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) |
8 Diciembre 2002 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 29 - 18 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) |
14h00 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 21 - 26 | Altea (ESP) |
17h00 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 27 - 19 | RK Sintelon (SRB) |
17h00 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 29 - 24 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
18h00 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 31 - 25 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
14 Diciembre 2002 | |||
17h00 | ASD Pallamano Prato (ITA) | 27 - 29 | ASD Pallamano Prato (ITA) |
18h30 | Altea (ESP) | 23 - 20 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) |
19h00 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 30 - 26 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) |
20h00 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) |
15 Diciembre 2002 | |||
13h30 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 22 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
15h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 33 - 25 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
15h30 | TuSEM Essen (GER) | 32 - 28 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
18h30 | RK Sintelon (SRB) | 22 - 24 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) |
28 Febrero 2003 | |||
19h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 25 - 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
1 Marzo 2003 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 25 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
18h30 | Altea (ESP) | 24 - 23 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
19h30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 24 - 27 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) |
2 Marzo 2003 | |||
17h00 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 27 - 25 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) |
8 Marzo 2003 | |||
14h15 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 20 - 24 | Altea (ESP) |
17h00 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 28 - 26 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
9 Marzo 2003 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 33 - 28 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 29 - 20 | Altea (ESP) |
30 Marzo 2003 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 23 - 25 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) |
5 Abril 2003 | |||
18h00 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 27 - 30 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) |
19h15 | Altea (ESP) | 22 - 30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
27 Abril 2003 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 23 - 35 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
3 Mayo 2003 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 33 - 26 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) |
1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 9 |
2 | Altea (ESP) | 8 |
3 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 8 |
4 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 7 |
5 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 5 |
6 | TuSEM Essen (GER) | 5 |
1 | ASD Pallamano Prato (ITA) | 1 |
2 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN. | 1 |
3 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 1 |
4 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (. | 1 |
5 | HC Linz AG (AUT) | 1 |
6 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 1 |
1 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 5 |
2 | ASKI SK Ankara (TUR) | 3 |
3 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (. | 3 |
4 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 3 |
5 | Polis Akad. Ankara (TUR) | 3 |
6 | RK Sintelon (SRB) | 3 |