El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
30 Septiembre 2005 | |||
17h30 | Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR) | 45 - 20 | Great Dane London (ENG) |
20h00 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 37 - 27 | HB Dudelange (LUX) |
1 Octubre 2005 | |||
17h30 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 25 - 32 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) |
20h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 28 - 43 | Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR) |
2 Octubre 2005 | |||
15h30 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 32 - 32 | Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR) |
18h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 46 - 25 | Great Dane London (ENG) |
30 Septiembre 2005 | |||
17h30 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | 43 - 25 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (MAC) |
20h00 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) | 53 - 26 | HC Imedi Telavi (GEO) |
1 Octubre 2005 | |||
15h00 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | 54 - 13 | HC Imedi Telavi (GEO) |
17h00 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) | 40 - 25 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (MAC) |
2 Octubre 2005 | |||
12h30 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (MAC) | 55 - 18 | HC Imedi Telavi (GEO) |
15h00 | CSM Ploiesti (ROU) | 42 - 35 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) |
30 Septiembre 2005 | |||
14h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (RUS) | 10 - 0 (multa) | KH Trepca Mitrovicë (KOS) |
16h00 | SC Horta (POR) | 34 - 21 | Dobrudja Dobrich (BUL) |
1 Octubre 2005 | |||
14h00 | Dobrudja Dobrich (BUL) | 10 - 0 (multa) | KH Trepca Mitrovicë (KOS) |
16h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (RUS) | 31 - 21 | Dobrudja Dobrich (BUL) |
2 Octubre 2005 | |||
14h00 | SC Horta (POR) | 10 - 0 (multa) | KH Trepca Mitrovicë (KOS) |
16h00 | SC Horta (POR) | 26 - 26 | SKIF Krasnodar (RUS) |
30 Septiembre 2005 | |||
16h00 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | 32 - 27 | Bologna United (ITA) |
19h00 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | 37 - 33 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
1 Octubre 2005 | |||
16h00 | Bologna United (ITA) | 39 - 28 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
19h00 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | 27 - 20 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) |
2 Octubre 2005 | |||
16h00 | Bologna United (ITA) | 33 - 31 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) |
19h00 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | 29 - 27 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
25 Febrero 2006 | |||
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 35 - 31 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) |
18h30 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) | 28 - 29 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
26 Febrero 2006 | |||
18h30 | SC Horta (POR) | 30 - 25 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) |
3 Marzo 2006 | |||
19h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 26 - 32 | Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) |
4 Marzo 2006 | |||
17h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 36 - 33 | Zeleznicar Nis (SRB) |
18h00 | Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | 28 - 28 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
18h00 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) | 34 - 29 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
18h15 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) | 28 - 26 | SC Horta (POR) |
25 Marzo 2006 | |||
16h15 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) | 30 - 28 | Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) |
22h30 | SC Horta (POR) | 32 - 25 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
1 Abril 2006 | |||
17h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 28 - 28 | SC Horta (POR) |
18h00 | Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | 25 - 24 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) |
22 Abril 2006 | |||
17h30 | SC Horta (POR) | 26 - 21 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) |
29 Abril 2006 | |||
16h15 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (ROU) | 34 - 27 | SC Horta (POR) |
1 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (. | 6 |
2 | Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 5 |
4 | NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR) | 4 |
5 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 4 |
6 | SC Horta (POR) | 4 |
1 | SC Horta (POR) | 3 |
2 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | 2 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 1 |
4 | Cankaya Bel. Ankara | 1 |
5 | Diomidis Argos | 1 |
6 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (BEL) | 1 |
1 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (. | 4 |
2 | Great Dane London | 3 |
3 | HC Imedi Telavi | 3 |
4 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 3 |
5 | KH Trepca Mitrovicë | 3 |
6 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau | 3 |