El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
12 Febrero 2016 | |||
18h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 34 - 14 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |
19h00 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) | 35 - 28 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
13 Febrero 2016 | |||
16h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 19 - 33 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) |
17h45 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 30 - 26 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) |
18h00 | ABC Braga (POR) | 40 - 29 | HC Kehra (EST) |
19h30 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 26 - 23 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
20h00 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 38 - 27 | HC Visé BM (BEL) |
14 Febrero 2016 | |||
17h00 | AO Poseidon Loutrakiou (GRE) | 23 - 24 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) |
18h00 | HC Kehra (EST) | 14 - 45 | ABC Braga (POR) |
18h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 26 - 30 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
20 Febrero 2016 | |||
17h00 | Celik Zenica (BIH) | 27 - 42 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
19h15 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 25 - 22 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
20h00 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) | 22 - 22 | AO Poseidon Loutrakiou (GRE) |
21 Febrero 2016 | |||
16h00 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 23 - 31 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
16h00 | HC Visé BM (BEL) | 33 - 30 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |
16h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 41 - 28 | Celik Zenica (BIH) |
12 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h00 | ABC Braga (POR) | 30 - 23 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
19 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) | 31 - 20 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
17h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 24 - 20 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
17h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 34 - 34 | ABC Braga (POR) |
20 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h00 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) | 27 - 27 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 27 - 25 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
20h45 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 28 - 24 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) |
27 Marzo 2016 | |||
20h30 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 29 - 23 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) |
23 Abril 2016 | |||
20h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 35 - 22 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) |
22h30 | ABC Braga (POR) | 34 - 33 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |
30 Abril 2016 | |||
20h45 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) | 27 - 29 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
1 Mayo 2016 | |||
18h00 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 29 - 33 | ABC Braga (POR) |
14 Mayo 2016 | |||
21h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 22 - 28 | ABC Braga (POR) |
21 Mayo 2016 | |||
19h00 | ABC Braga (POR) | 25 - 29 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
1 | ABC Braga (POR) | 10 |
2 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 7 |
3 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 4 |
4 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (N. | 4 |
5 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 4 |
6 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (. | 4 |
1 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (BEL) | 2 |
2 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK. | 2 |
3 | Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH. | 2 |
4 | ABC Braga (POR) | 1 |
5 | AO Poseidon Loutrakiou (GR. | 1 |
6 | AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 1 |
1 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (N. | 4 |
2 | AO Poseidon Loutrakiou (GR. | 3 |
3 | Celik Zenica (BIH) | 3 |
4 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 3 |
5 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 3 |
6 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 2 |