El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Huesca- Fundado en 1995
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 20 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 652 | 689 | -37 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 12 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 307 | 306 | +1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 8 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 345 | 383 | -38 |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 1 | Huesca (13) | 25 - 30 | Atlético Valladolid (4) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 30 - 30 | Huesca (13) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 3 | Huesca (11) | 32 - 31 | Puente Genil (8) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | BM Benidorm (5) | 26 - 26 | Huesca (9) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Huesca (6) | 35 - 28 | CB Nava (11) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 6 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 31 | Huesca (8) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Huesca (8) | 27 - 35 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 8 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 29 - 29 | Huesca (9) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 9 | Huesca (11) | 26 - 29 | Ademar Leon (5) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | FM Cangas (14) | 30 - 30 | Huesca (12) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 25 - 27 | Huesca (9) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Huesca (9) | 33 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 13 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 24 | Huesca (10) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 14 | Huesca (12) | 28 - 46 | FC Barcelona (1) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 39 - 28 | Huesca (13) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 16 | Atlético Valladolid (7) | 26 - 27 | Huesca (12) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Huesca (10) | 36 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 18 | Puente Genil | 43 - 32 | Huesca |
25 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Huesca (11) | 37 - 30 | BM Benidorm (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | CB Nava (9) | 36 - 34 | Huesca (12) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Huesca (13) | 28 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 36 - 27 | Huesca (11) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Huesca (11) | - | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Ademar Leon | - | Huesca |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Huesca | - | FM Cangas |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Huesca | - | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Puerto Sagunto | - | Huesca |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Huesca | - | Bidasoa Irún |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | FC Barcelona | - | Huesca |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Huesca | - | CB Torrelavega |