El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Varazdin
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 22 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 691 | 713 | -22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 356 | 345 | +11 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 335 | 368 | -33 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 31 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
21 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Koka Varazdin (13) | 21 - 26 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | ZRK Umag (11) | 26 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 32 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
16 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 28 | Dalmatinka Ploce (5) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 44 - 22 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Split 2010 (5) | 31 - 25 | Koka Varazdin (10) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Koka Varazdin (11) | 35 - 26 | ZARK Split (9) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | ZRK Osijek (8) | 20 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 22 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) |
28 Enero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | Trogir (14) | 18 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
5 Febrero 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Koka Varazdin (7) | 23 - 21 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
12 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 33 - 35 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
17 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 33 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 38 - 24 | ZRK Umag (13) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 19 - 20 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) | 22 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (7) |
1 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 34 - 34 | Split 2010 (4) |
14 Abril 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 21 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 16 - 41 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
23 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | ZARK Split (11) | 27 - 26 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
29 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 26 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 24 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 33 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
12 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 35 - 16 | Trogir (13) |
18 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 25 - 30 | Koka Varazdin (7) |