El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
1 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h10 | Aarhus Håndbold | 19 - 17 | AaB Aalborg |
17h10 | KIF Kolding København | 19 - 13 | Skive fH |
17h10 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 22 - 27 | Skjern Handbold |
17h10 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 24 - 27 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
17h10 | GOG Gudme | 27 - 25 | TMS Ringsted |
17h10 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 28 - 26 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
17h10 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 34 - 28 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
12 Marzo 2014 | |||
18h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 23 - 27 | KIF Kolding København |
15 Marzo 2014 | |||
15h00 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 28 - 27 | AaB Aalborg |
18 Marzo 2014 | |||
18h30 | AaB Aalborg | 22 - 24 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
19 Marzo 2014 | |||
19h00 | KIF Kolding København | 26 - 25 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
26 Marzo 2014 | |||
18h15 | AaB Aalborg | 23 - 16 | KIF Kolding København |
29 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h10 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 23 - 20 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
9 Abril 2014 | |||
18h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 24 - 23 | KIF Kolding København |
10 Abril 2014 | |||
18h50 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 27 - 31 | AaB Aalborg |
17 Abril 2014 | |||
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 32 - 22 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
17h10 | AaB Aalborg | 23 - 15 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
21 Abril 2014 | |||
17h10 | KIF Kolding København | 26 - 17 | AaB Aalborg |
17h10 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 32 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
13 Marzo 2014 | |||
18h45 | Aarhus Håndbold | 27 - 38 | Skjern Handbold |
15 Marzo 2014 | |||
15h30 | GOG Gudme | 30 - 27 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
19 Marzo 2014 | |||
19h00 | Skjern Handbold | 22 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
22 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h10 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 33 - 30 | Aarhus Håndbold |
26 Marzo 2014 | |||
19h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 28 - 23 | Skjern Handbold |
28 Marzo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Aarhus Håndbold | 27 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
12 Abril 2014 | |||
15h00 | Aarhus Håndbold | 27 - 30 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
17h10 | GOG Gudme | 23 - 23 | Skjern Handbold |
17 Abril 2014 | |||
17h10 | Skjern Handbold | 31 - 27 | Aarhus Håndbold |
17h10 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 34 - 28 | GOG Gudme |
21 Abril 2014 | |||
17h10 | GOG Gudme | 26 - 22 | Aarhus Håndbold |
17h10 | Skjern Handbold | 29 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
26 Abril 2014 | |||
17h15 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 23 - 25 | KIF Kolding København |
27 Abril 2014 | |||
14h15 | AaB Aalborg | 27 - 26 | Skjern Handbold |
3 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h05 | KIF Kolding København | 24 - 23 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
4 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h05 | Skjern Handbold | 27 - 28 | AaB Aalborg |
12 Mayo 2014 | |||
19h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 31 - 30 | Skjern Handbold |
14 Mayo 2014 | |||
19h00 | Skjern Handbold | 19 - 21 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
9 Mayo 2014 | |||
21h15 | AaB Aalborg | 18 - 23 | KIF Kolding København |
16 Mayo 2014 | |||
21h30 | KIF Kolding København | 19 - 17 | AaB Aalborg |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 29 |
2 | Skjern Handbold | 24 |
3 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 24 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 23 |
5 | GOG Gudme | 18 |
6 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 16 |
1 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 6 |
2 | GOG Gudme | 4 |
3 | TMS Ringsted | 3 |
4 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 3 |
5 | AaB Aalborg | 2 |
6 | Aarhus Håndbold | 1 |
1 | TMS Ringsted | 22 |
2 | Skive fH | 21 |
3 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 20 |
4 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 20 |
5 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 18 |
6 | Aarhus Håndbold | 16 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 17 |
2 | AaB Aalborg | 14 |
3 | Skjern Handbold | 13 |
4 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 13 |
5 | Aarhus Håndbold | 10 |
6 | GOG Gudme | 9 |
1 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 4 |
2 | TMS Ringsted | 3 |
3 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 2 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 1 |
5 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 1 |
6 | GOG Gudme | 1 |
1 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 10 |
2 | Skive fH | 10 |
3 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 9 |
4 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 9 |
5 | TMS Ringsted | 9 |
6 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 7 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 12 |
2 | Skjern Handbold | 11 |
3 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 11 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 9 |
5 | GOG Gudme | 9 |
6 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 8 |
1 | GOG Gudme | 3 |
2 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 2 |
3 | AaB Aalborg | 1 |
4 | Aarhus Håndbold | 1 |
5 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 1 |
6 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 1 |
1 | TMS Ringsted | 13 |
2 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 11 |
3 | Skive fH | 11 |
4 | Aarhus Håndbold | 10 |
5 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 10 |
6 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 9 |