El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
5 Enero 2013 | |||
15h00 | University Izhevsk | 18 - 33 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
13 Febrero 2013 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 25 - 23 | Rostov-Don |
15h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 29 - 31 | SK Luch Moscú |
15h00 | Lada Togliatti | 38 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar |
20 Febrero 2013 | |||
15h00 | University Izhevsk | 10 - 0 (multa) | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
15h00 | SK Luch Moscú | 24 - 37 | Rostov-Don |
15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 27 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd |
15h30 | Kuban Krasnodar | 27 - 33 | Lada Togliatti |
25 Febrero 2013 | |||
15h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 36 - 20 | University Izhevsk |
26 Febrero 2013 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 26 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
15h00 | Lada Togliatti | 30 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar |
15h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 47 - 18 | University Izhevsk |
16h00 | Rostov-Don | 38 - 26 | SK Luch Moscú |
27 Febrero 2013 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 27 - 22 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
28 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | University Izhevsk | 22 - 24 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
15h00 | SK Luch Moscú | 31 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar |
2 Abril 2013 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 35 - 27 | University Izhevsk |
3 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 45 - 23 | SK Luch Moscú |
4 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 - 30 | SK Luch Moscú |
28 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti | 28 - 23 | Rostov-Don |
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 32 - 19 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
2 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 32 - 34 | Dinamo Volgograd |
9 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 26 - 18 | Lada Togliatti |
10 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 26 - 25 ap. | Lada Togliatti |
17 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | University Izhevsk | 27 - 33 | SK Luch Moscú |
23 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | SK Luch Moscú | 39 - 27 | University Izhevsk |
17 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 20 - 24 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
23 Abril 2013 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 32 - 27 | Kuban Krasnodar |
17 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Lada Togliatti | 30 - 31 ap. | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
23 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 30 - 25 | Lada Togliatti |
17 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 25 - 22 | Rostov-Don |
23 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 25 - 24 | Dinamo Volgograd |
24 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 20 - 22 | Dinamo Volgograd |
1 | Rostov-Don | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Volgograd | 17 |
3 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 17 |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 15 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 12 |
6 | SK Luch Moscú | 8 |
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 |
2 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 1 |
3 | Dinamo Volgograd | 1 |
4 | Rostov-Don | 1 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 1 |
6 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 20 |
2 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 15 |
3 | SK Luch Moscú | 15 |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 10 |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 8 |
1 | Rostov-Don | 12 |
2 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 11 |
3 | Dinamo Volgograd | 9 |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 8 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 6 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 |
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 |
2 | Dinamo Volgograd | 1 |
3 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
4 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 0 |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 0 |
6 | Rostov-Don | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 9 |
2 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 7 |
3 | SK Luch Moscú | 7 |
4 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 5 |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 3 |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd | 8 |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 7 |
3 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 6 |
4 | Rostov-Don | 6 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 6 |
6 | SK Luch Moscú | 4 |
1 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 1 |
2 | Rostov-Don | 1 |
3 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 1 |
4 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Volgograd | 0 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 11 |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 |
3 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 8 |
4 | SK Luch Moscú | 8 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 5 |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 5 |