El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Puerto de Sagunto- Fundado en 1951
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 5 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 605 | 730 | -125 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 275 | 293 | -18 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 330 | 437 | -107 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Puerto Sagunto (14) | 20 - 26 | CB Torrelavega (3) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 2 | Atlético Valladolid (1) | 33 - 26 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Puerto Sagunto (12) | 24 - 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 4 | Puente Genil (4) | 37 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto (14) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 24 - 27 | BM Benidorm (4) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | CB Nava (9) | 30 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 25 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 8 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 10 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 38 - 38 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 10 | Ademar Leon (5) | 35 - 23 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 34 - 26 | FM Cangas (14) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Huesca (9) | 33 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 33 - 24 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 26 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 24 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 16 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 32 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 29 - 34 | Atlético Valladolid (7) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 38 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 30 - 31 | Puente Genil (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | BM Benidorm (8) | 31 - 24 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 25 - 31 | CB Nava (7) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 24 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | Puerto Sagunto | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín | - | Puerto Sagunto |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Puerto Sagunto | - | Ademar Leon |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | FM Cangas | - | Puerto Sagunto |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Puerto Sagunto | - | Huesca |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Puerto Sagunto | - | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | Bidasoa Irún | - | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Puerto Sagunto | - | FC Barcelona |