El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Octubre 2002 | |||
16h50 | HC Kehra (EST) | 23 - 32 | Dennis Turku (FIN) |
5 Octubre 2002 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 39 - 23 | HC Spartak Baku (AZE) |
6 Octubre 2002 | |||
18h00 | HC Spartak Baku (AZE) | 21 - 34 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
11 Octubre 2002 | |||
22h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 31 - 20 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) |
12 Octubre 2002 | |||
12h00 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) | 29 - 34 | HC Gldani Tbilisi (GEO) |
20h00 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 16 - 43 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
13 Octubre 2002 | |||
12h00 | HC Gldani Tbilisi (GEO) | 34 - 31 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) |
13h00 | Dennis Turku (FIN) | 24 - 27 | HC Kehra (EST) |
7 Diciembre 2002 | |||
15h00 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 24 - 33 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
17h00 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 27 - 38 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
18h00 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 30 - 29 | Energiya Voronezh (RUS) |
18h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 41 - 22 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) |
18h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 24 - 15 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
8 Diciembre 2002 | |||
12h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 29 - 21 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
14h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 36 - 22 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
14h30 | Dennis Turku (FIN) | 23 - 27 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
14 Diciembre 2002 | |||
16h30 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 42 - 23 | CSM Constanta (ROU) |
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 25 - 30 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
18h30 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) | 22 - 37 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
18h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 26 - 31 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
20h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 24 - 24 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
15 Diciembre 2002 | |||
15h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 20 - 19 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
15h00 | Energiya Voronezh (RUS) | 29 - 20 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) |
15h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 32 - 19 | Dennis Turku (FIN) |
1 Marzo 2003 | |||
17h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 30 - 21 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 44 - 23 | Energiya Voronezh (RUS) |
19h30 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 40 - 32 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
2 Marzo 2003 | |||
12h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 30 - 26 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
7 Marzo 2003 | |||
20h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 33 - 25 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
8 Marzo 2003 | |||
15h00 | Energiya Voronezh (RUS) | 21 - 33 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
18h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 31 - 25 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
9 Marzo 2003 | |||
17h30 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 30 - 34 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
18h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 34 - 27 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
30 Marzo 2003 | |||
18h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 36 - 32 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
5 Abril 2003 | |||
15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 35 - 37 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
16h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 28 - 25 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
26 Abril 2003 | |||
18h30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 33 - 27 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) |
4 Mayo 2003 | |||
17h00 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 24 - 24 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
1 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 7 |
2 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 7 |
3 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 6 |
4 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 6 |
5 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 5 |
6 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 4 |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 1 |
2 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 1 |
3 | Conversano (ITA) | 1 |
4 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 1 |
5 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur . | 1 |
6 | Redbergslids IK (SWE) | 1 |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 3 |
2 | Dennis Turku (FIN) | 3 |
3 | Energiya Voronezh (RUS) | 3 |
4 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 3 |
5 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (. | 3 |
6 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 2 |