El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Metkovic- Fundado en 1963
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 525 | 501 | +24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 232 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 265 | 269 | -4 |
11 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 27 - 24 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | MRK Trogir (5) | 33 - 25 | RK Metkovic (1) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 29 - 27 | Osijek Elektromodul |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 25 - 28 | RK Metkovic (1) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | RK KTC Krizevci (6) | 28 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
1 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 27 | MRK Trogir (5) |
14 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Osijek Elektromodul | 29 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
23 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Metkovic (1) | 32 - 30 | Bjelovar (8) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Metkovic (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 402 | 412 | -10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 206 | 188 | +18 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 224 | -28 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 43 - 20 | RK Metkovic (8) |
18 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | RK Metkovic (7) | 41 - 32 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
25 Septiembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | HRK Gorica (4) | 30 - 26 | RK Metkovic (7) |
2 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | RK Metkovic (6) | 31 - 27 | RK Rudar (3) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h15 Jornada 5 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 38 - 35 | RK Metkovic (7) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | RK Metkovic (4) | 24 - 18 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 25 - 23 | RK Metkovic (6) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | RK Metkovic (6) | 26 - 36 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 30 - 33 | RK Metkovic (5) |
20 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | RK Metkovic (5) | 26 - 26 | HRK Gorica (4) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | RK Rudar (3) | 26 - 27 | RK Metkovic (5) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | RK Metkovic (5) | 28 - 25 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) | 32 - 32 | RK Metkovic (4) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | RK Metkovic (4) | 30 - 24 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |