El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Serbia - Mokra Gora- Fundado en 1976
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 334 | 356 | -22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 169 | 170 | -1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 165 | 186 | -21 |
26 Febrero 2022 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Jugovic Kac (4) | 33 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
5 Marzo 2022 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 25 - 23 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) |
26 Marzo 2022 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Obilic Beograd (2) | 35 - 28 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
9 Abril 2022 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 28 - 29 | Jugovic Kac (4) |
20 Abril 2022 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) | 32 - 23 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
8 Mayo 2022 - 20h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 31 - 40 | Obilic Beograd (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 9 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 375 | 424 | -49 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 194 | 208 | -14 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 181 | 216 | -35 |
19 Septiembre 2021 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | Partizan Beograd (1) | 37 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (8) |
2 Octubre 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) | 28 - 31 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
6 Octubre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 27 - 36 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (4) |
9 Octubre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 28 - 28 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
16 Octubre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) | 29 - 21 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
23 Octubre 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 27 - 27 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) |
30 Octubre 2021 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Rudar Kostolac (3) | 36 - 21 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
11 Noviembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 25 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (1) |
13 Noviembre 2021 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (3) | 28 - 25 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
20 Noviembre 2021 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 30 - 23 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) |
28 Noviembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) | 27 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (7) |
4 Diciembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | RK Mokra Gora (7) | 23 - 33 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) |
11 Diciembre 2021 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) | 31 - 31 | RK Mokra Gora (7) |
17 Diciembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | RK Mokra Gora (7) | 34 - 32 | Rudar Kostolac (3) |