El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Serbia - Velika Plana- Fundado en 1958
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 558 | 591 | -33 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 306 | 298 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 252 | 293 | -41 |
2 Abril 2017 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | Metaloplastika Sabac (1) | 29 - 23 | RK Morava (5) |
8 Abril 2017 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Morava (5) | 31 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (3) |
12 Abril 2017 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | Pozarevac (4) | 28 - 25 | RK Morava (5) |
22 Abril 2017 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Jugovic Kac (6) | 25 - 22 | RK Morava (5) |
29 Abril 2017 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Morava (5) | 38 - 37 | Rudar Kostolac (2) |
13 Mayo 2017 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Morava (5) | 27 - 30 | Metaloplastika Sabac (1) |
20 Mayo 2017 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | Partizan Beograd (3) | 31 - 28 | RK Morava (5) |
24 Mayo 2017 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Morava (5) | 39 - 27 | Pozarevac (4) |
27 Mayo 2017 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Morava (5) | 30 - 26 | Jugovic Kac (6) |
31 Mayo 2017 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | Rudar Kostolac (2) | 35 - 26 | RK Morava (5) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 11 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 583 | 669 | -86 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 303 | 319 | -16 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 280 | 350 | -70 |
10 Septiembre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) | 31 - 25 | RK Morava (10) |
17 Septiembre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | RK Morava (9) | 29 - 29 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (2) |
21 Septiembre 2016 - 19h30 Jornada 3 | Pozarevac (9) | 29 - 29 | RK Morava (10) |
25 Septiembre 2016 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | RK Morava (8) | 27 - 20 | RK Sloga Pozega (7) |
1 Octubre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Rudar Kostolac (11) | 26 - 25 | RK Morava (8) |
8 Octubre 2016 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (3) | 39 - 28 | RK Morava (8) |
15 Octubre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | RK Morava (10) | 24 - 30 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) |
22 Octubre 2016 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Metaloplastika Sabac (9) | 34 - 22 | RK Morava (11) |
28 Octubre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | RK Morava (11) | 25 - 28 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (6) |
12 Noviembre 2016 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Partizan Beograd (7) | 30 - 32 | RK Morava (10) |
19 Noviembre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | RK Morava (9) | 27 - 26 | Jugovic Kac (12) |
26 Noviembre 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | RK Morava (9) | 26 - 33 | Dinamo Pancevo (2) |
3 Diciembre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) | 33 - 25 | RK Morava (10) |
7 Diciembre 2016 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | RK Morava (11) | 33 - 34 | Pozarevac (10) |
10 Diciembre 2016 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | RK Sloga Pozega (5) | 40 - 29 | RK Morava (11) |
11 Febrero 2017 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | RK Morava (11) | 24 - 27 | Rudar Kostolac (7) |
18 Febrero 2017 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | RK Morava (11) | 31 - 30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) |
25 Febrero 2017 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (4) | 37 - 24 | RK Morava (11) |
4 Marzo 2017 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | RK Morava (11) | 29 - 34 | Metaloplastika Sabac (8) |
11 Marzo 2017 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (5) | 25 - 21 | RK Morava (11) |
17 Marzo 2017 - 19h30 Jornada 21 | RK Morava (11) | 28 - 28 | Partizan Beograd (8) |
25 Marzo 2017 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | Jugovic Kac (12) | 26 - 20 | RK Morava (11) |