El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Samobor- Fundado en 1959
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 20 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 512 | 484 | +28 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 257 | 213 | +44 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 255 | 271 | -16 |
12 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 30 - 29 | MRK Trogir (5) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | Osijek Elektromodul | 30 - 27 | RK Rudar (2) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 30 - 20 | Bjelovar (8) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 25 - 23 | RK Rudar (2) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 24 - 20 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | MRK Trogir (5) | 36 - 31 | RK Rudar (2) |
1 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 28 - 21 | Osijek Elektromodul |
16 Abril 2023 - 17h15 Liga de Descenso | Bjelovar (8) | 26 - 30 | RK Rudar (2) |
22 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Liga de Descenso | RK Rudar (2) | 32 - 25 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | RK KTC Krizevci (6) | 35 - 31 | RK Rudar (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 13 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 368 | 390 | -22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 183 | 177 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 185 | 213 | -28 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (2) | 36 - 29 | RK Rudar (7) |
16 Septiembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | RK Rudar (5) | 25 - 23 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 24 - 30 | RK Rudar (3) |
2 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | RK Metkovic (6) | 31 - 27 | RK Rudar (3) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | RK Rudar (3) | 30 - 26 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 36 - 19 | RK Rudar (5) |
26 Octubre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | RK Rudar (4) | 23 - 20 | HRK Gorica (2) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | RK Rudar (4) | 28 - 23 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (5) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 27 - 27 | RK Rudar (4) |
20 Noviembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | RK Rudar (3) | 29 - 22 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | RK Rudar (3) | 26 - 27 | RK Metkovic (5) |
4 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) | 28 - 27 | RK Rudar (3) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | RK Rudar (5) | 22 - 36 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
18 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | HRK Gorica (2) | 31 - 26 | RK Rudar (5) |