El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Skanderborg- Fundado en 1982
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 88 | -5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 59 | -1 |
6 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Liga de Descenso | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 25 - 29 | KIF Kolding København (1) |
10 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | Team Tvis Holstebro (5) | 28 - 32 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
13 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Liga de Descenso | Nordsjælland Håndbold (3) | 31 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
17 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Liga de Descenso | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | - | SønderjyskE Herrer (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 22 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 657 | 687 | -30 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 315 | 318 | -3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 342 | 369 | -27 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Skanderborg Aarhus (1) | 36 - 24 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 27 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (2) |
11 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Skanderborg Aarhus (5) | 26 - 36 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (13) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 23 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 26 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | TMS Ringsted (13) | 25 - 24 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 7 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) | 27 - 32 | GOG Gudme (8) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 8 | KIF Kolding København (14) | 21 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 19 - 26 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
23 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Team Tvis Holstebro (8) | 34 - 25 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Fredericia HK (4) | 30 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 27 - 23 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (13) | 29 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (5) | 27 - 23 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 22 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 16 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) | 29 - 30 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 27 - 26 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 37 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 27 - 29 | TMS Ringsted (10) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | GOG Gudme (5) | 31 - 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 21 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 23 - 24 | KIF Kolding København (13) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 31 - 22 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 25 - 19 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 30 - 27 | Fredericia HK (2) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) | 25 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 22 - 19 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (4) |