El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Skjern- Fundado en 1992
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 26 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 736 | 730 | +6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 13 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 379 | 361 | +18 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 357 | 369 | -12 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 1 | AaB Aalborg (9) | 38 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (8) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 27 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (2) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 3 | Fredericia HK (1) | 23 - 20 | Skjern Handbold (12) |
14 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | Skjern Handbold (7) | 27 - 22 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (14) |
19 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (4) | 31 - 33 | Skjern Handbold (9) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 35 - 27 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (10) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 23 - 24 | Team Tvis Holstebro (7) |
10 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (2) | 32 - 24 | Skjern Handbold (8) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 40 - 35 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) | 29 - 25 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Skjern Handbold (7) | 34 - 28 | TMS Ringsted (11) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | GOG Gudme (5) | 29 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 21 - 24 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 25 - 28 | KIF Kolding København (13) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 22 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | Skjern Handbold (8) | 26 - 30 | Fredericia HK (2) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) | 26 - 28 | Skjern Handbold (8) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | Skjern Handbold (7) | 29 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 19 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) | 28 - 28 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
8 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 22 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Skjern Handbold (7) | 35 - 27 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (7) | 26 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 23 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | TMS Ringsted (7) | 33 - 33 | Skjern Handbold (6) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 34 - 36 | GOG Gudme (3) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | KIF Kolding København (12) | 30 - 30 | Skjern Handbold (6) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 194 | 185 | +9 |
13 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 2 | Skjern Handbold (1) | 45 - 31 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) (4) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 2 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) (3) | 27 - 29 | Skjern Handbold (1) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 2 | Skjern Handbold (1) | 33 - 34 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) (3) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 2 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) (4) | 24 - 29 | Skjern Handbold (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 172 | +19 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) | 39 - 25 | Skjern Handbold (2) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo D | Skjern Handbold (2) | 42 - 22 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | ABC Braga (POR) (3) | 25 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (2) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo D | Skjern Handbold (2) | 32 - 25 | ABC Braga (POR) (3) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo D | Skjern Handbold (2) | 33 - 30 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) | 31 - 27 | Skjern Handbold (2) |