El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Noruega - Sola
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 36 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 783 | 662 | +121 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 392 | 326 | +66 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 391 | 336 | +55 |
30 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 | Follo HK Damer (NOR) (12) | 20 - 34 | Sola HK (3) |
5 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (6) | 34 - 28 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) (8) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) (3) | 31 - 29 | Sola HK (6) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (6) | 22 - 25 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (2) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 | Aker TH (NOR) (13) | 21 - 31 | Sola HK (6) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Sola HK (5) | 30 - 37 | Gjerpen IF Skien (NOR) (10) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) (4) | 28 - 33 | Sola HK (5) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) (14) | 24 - 32 | Sola HK (5) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (5) | 37 - 30 | Molde HK (NOR) (9) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 19h15 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (2) | 34 - 29 | Sola HK (5) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 | Sola HK (5) | 39 - 27 | Romerike Ravens (NOR) (13) |
3 Enero 2024 - 17h45 | Oppsal Oslo (NOR) (7) | 22 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 32 - 22 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) (5) |
17 Enero 2024 - 21h15 | Sola HK (3) | 33 - 27 | Follo HK Damer (NOR) (13) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h30 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) (11) | 31 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 30 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) (4) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h15 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (1) | 37 - 29 | Sola HK (3) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (4) | 26 - 30 | Aker TH (NOR) (14) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 | Gjerpen IF Skien (NOR) (6) | 24 - 32 | Sola HK (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (3) | 37 - 31 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 | Molde HK (NOR) (9) | 35 - 37 | Sola HK (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 32 - 21 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) (10) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (3) | 40 - 21 | Oppsal Oslo (NOR) (7) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) (4) | 29 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
18 Abril 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | - | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (2) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h00 | Romerike Ravens (NOR) (12) | - | Sola HK (3) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 31 - 27 | Sola HK |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | Sola HK | 30 - 39 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 195 | 164 | +31 |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo D | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) (3) | 22 - 26 | Sola HK (1) |
14 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo D | Sola HK (1) | 28 - 32 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (2) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo D | Sola HK (1) | 40 - 29 | CSM Targu Jiu (ROU) (4) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo D | CSM Targu Jiu (ROU) (4) | 21 - 31 | Sola HK (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Grupo D | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (2) | 29 - 34 | Sola HK (1) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo D | Sola HK (1) | 36 - 31 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Sola HK | 39 - 32 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 34 - 28 | Sola HK |