El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Stavropol
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 19 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 584 | 588 | -4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 303 | 294 | +9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 281 | 294 | -13 |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Playoff de Descenso | SK Luch Moscú (5) | 27 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 12h00 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 26 - 31 | Dinamo Volgograd (2) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 30 - 34 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Playoff de Descenso | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 30 - 29 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 35 - 34 | University Izhevsk (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 09h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 23 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Playoff de Descenso | Dinamo Volgograd (2) | 28 - 31 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 30 - 32 | SK Luch Moscú (5) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 37 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
1 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) | 36 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 10 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 570 | 689 | -119 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 280 | 341 | -61 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 290 | 348 | -58 |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 30 - 31 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (6) |
11 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 24 - 22 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 | Rostov-Don (2) | 34 - 17 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 38 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 10h00 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (6) | 32 - 31 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 38 - 40 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 | University Izhevsk (12) | 20 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 26 - 22 | SK Luch Moscú (11) |
31 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 22 - 27 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 37 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | SK Luch Moscú (11) | 27 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (8) | 29 - 17 | University Izhevsk (12) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 30 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 21 - 38 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (5) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 22 - 31 | Rostov-Don (1) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 33 - 30 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
5 Enero 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
11 Enero 2024 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) | 35 - 30 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 Enero 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 32 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
20 Enero 2024 - 12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 38 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |