El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Hungría - Vác- Fundado en 1948
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 20 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 502 | 482 | +20 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 224 | 211 | +13 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 278 | 271 | +7 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Kozármisleny SE (HUN) (11) | 23 - 26 | Vac NKSE (7) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Vac NKSE (4) | 26 - 23 | Kisvárda SE (HUN) (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Budaörs Handball (HUN) (7) | 29 - 24 | Vac NKSE (6) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | Vac NKSE (8) | 22 - 38 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) (2) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (4) | 31 - 26 | Vac NKSE (8) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (1) | 31 - 26 | Vac NKSE (5) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (2) | 31 - 25 | Vac NKSE (9) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Vac NKSE (6) | 28 - 26 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) (14) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (5) | 26 - 23 | Vac NKSE (7) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) (9) | 21 - 35 | Vac NKSE (6) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Vac NKSE (7) | 27 - 30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) (4) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Vac NKSE (6) | 28 - 24 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) (12) |
18 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Vac NKSE (5) | 32 - 29 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) (11) |
27 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | NEKA (HUN) (13) | 22 - 34 | Vac NKSE (5) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Kisvárda SE (HUN) (12) | 23 - 28 | Vac NKSE (5) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Vac NKSE (5) | 27 - 20 | Budaörs Handball (HUN) (7) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Vac NKSE (5) | 34 - 21 | Kozármisleny SE (HUN) (14) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) (2) | 34 - 31 | Vac NKSE (5) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Vac NKSE (5) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (1) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | - | Vac NKSE |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Vac NKSE (5) | - | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (7) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | - | Vac NKSE |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Vac NKSE | - | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) (13) | - | Vac NKSE (5) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Vac NKSE | - | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
22 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) (9) | - | Vac NKSE (5) |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Vac NKSE | - | NEKA (HUN) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 147 | 176 | -29 |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo A | Vac NKSE (4) | 28 - 28 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) (2) |
14 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo A | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (1) | 35 - 17 | Vac NKSE (4) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo A | Vac NKSE (4) | 27 - 24 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) (3) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo A | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) (3) | 32 - 27 | Vac NKSE (4) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo A | PV Koprivnica (CRO) (2) | 27 - 24 | Vac NKSE (4) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo A | Vac NKSE (4) | 24 - 30 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (1) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Vac NKSE | 37 - 21 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 32 - 33 | Vac NKSE |