El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Barcelona- Fundado en 1942
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 47 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 910 | 624 | +286 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 466 | 301 | +165 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 444 | 323 | +121 |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | FC Barcelona (1) | 45 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 1 | Bidasoa Irún (8) | 26 - 26 | FC Barcelona (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC Barcelona (2) | 46 - 18 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 3 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 24 | CB Torrelavega (13) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 11h30 Jornada 4 | Atlético Valladolid (6) | 31 - 42 | FC Barcelona (3) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 10 | Atlético Valladolid (6) | 31 - 42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 10 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 23 - 40 | FC Barcelona (1) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja (14) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 6 | Puente Genil (11) | 28 - 36 | FC Barcelona (1) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 7 | FC Barcelona (1) | 33 - 30 | BM Benidorm (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | CB Nava (12) | 31 - 37 | FC Barcelona (1) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | FC Barcelona (1) | 44 - 25 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 12 | Ademar Leon (8) | 25 - 39 | FC Barcelona (1) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 32 | FM Cangas (14) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 14 | Huesca (12) | 28 - 46 | FC Barcelona (1) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 24 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | FC Barcelona (1) | 30 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 21 - 36 | FC Barcelona (1) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | CB Torrelavega | 27 - 36 | FC Barcelona (0) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 19 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 24 - 30 | FC Barcelona (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 21 | FC Barcelona (1) | 32 - 18 | Puente Genil (10) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | BM Benidorm (10) | 28 - 34 | FC Barcelona (1) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | FC Barcelona (1) | 36 - 25 | CB Nava (7) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | FC Barcelona |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | FC Barcelona | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Adelma BM Sinfín | - | FC Barcelona |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | FC Barcelona | - | Ademar Leon |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | FM Cangas | - | FC Barcelona |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | FC Barcelona | - | Huesca |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Puerto Sagunto | - | FC Barcelona |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 22 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 473 | 409 | +64 |
13 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (8) | 25 - 30 | FC Barcelona (2) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 2 | FC Barcelona (1) | 32 - 20 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (8) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 3 | FC Porto (POR) (4) | 30 - 38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
12 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 4 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 30 | GOG Gudme (DEN) (3) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 5 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (8) | 31 - 37 | FC Barcelona (1) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 6 | FC Barcelona (1) | 36 - 41 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (2) |
16 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 7 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (7) | 25 - 28 | FC Barcelona (1) |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 8 | FC Barcelona (1) | 32 - 25 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (7) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 9 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (2) | 30 - 31 | FC Barcelona (1) |
7 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 10 | FC Barcelona (1) | 39 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (8) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 11 | GOG Gudme (DEN) (5) | 23 - 30 | FC Barcelona (1) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 12 | FC Barcelona (1) | 40 - 33 | FC Porto (POR) (7) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 13 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (2) | 29 - 28 | FC Barcelona (1) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 14 | FC Barcelona (2) | 34 - 37 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (4) |