Ruhpolding 2017/2018
Alemania - Ruhpolding - 9 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018
1 | Noruega (Lars Helge Birkeland, Tarjei Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen, Johannes Thingnes Bø) | 1:13:11.1 |
2 | Francia (Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade, Antonin Guigonnat) | 1:13:36.0 |
3 | Russie (Alexey Volkov, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Babikov, Anton Shipulin) | 1:14:04.5 |
4 | Alemania (Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp) | 1:14:37.6 |
5 | Austria (David Komatz, Simon Eder, Daniel Mesotitsch, Dominik Landertinger) | 1:14:50.9 |
6 | Suecia (Torstein Stenersen, Sebastian Samuelsson, Martin Ponsiluoma, Fredrik Lindström) | 1:15:01.7 |
7 | Italia (Thomas Bormolini, Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch, Thierry Chenal) | 1:15:09.6 |
8 | República Checa (Ondrej Hosek, Michal Krcmar, Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec) | 1:15:16.5 |
9 | Bulgaria (Krasimir Anev, Anton Sinapov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev) | 1:15:38.7 |
10 | Eslovenia (Miha Dovzan, Mitja Drinovec, Lenart Oblak, Jakov Fak) | 1:15:57.5 |
11 | Kazajstán (Maxim Braun, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Timur Khamitgatin, Roman Yeremin) | 1:16:07.0 |
12 | Eslovaquia (Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla, Simon Bartko, Martin Otcenas) | 1:16:12.6 |
13 | Suiza (Serafin Wiestner, Jeremy Finello, Joscha Burkhalter, Mario Dolder) | 1:16:19.0 |
14 | Canadá (Christian Gow, Scott Gow, Macx Davies, Brendan Green) | 1:16:33.4 |
15 | Ucrania (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Volodymyr Siemakov, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | 1:16:47.3 |
16 | Bielorrusia (Maksim Varabei, Raman Yaliotnau, Anton Smolski, Dzmitry Abasheu) | 1:16:49.8 |
17 | Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv) | 1:16:50.7 |
18 | Japón (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kosuke Ozaki, Kazuya Inomata) | 1:17:09.0 |
19 | Finlandia (Tuomas Gronman, Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä, Tuukka Invenius) | 1:17:34.3 |
20 | Polonia (Lukasz Szczurek, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Grzegorz Guzik, Mateusz Janik) | 1:18:11.4 |
21 | Lituania (Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Linas Banys) | 1:19:09.2 |
22 | Letonia (Daumants Lusa, Oskars Muiznieks, Ilmars Bricis, Aleksandrs Patrijuks) | 1:20:39.7 |
23 | Bélgica (Michael Rösch, Florent Claude, Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart) | 1:21:53.3 |
24 | Estados Unidos (Lowell Bailey, Leif Nordgren, Tim Burke, Sean Doherty) | 1:29:32.7 |
25 | Corea del Sur (Timofey Lapshin, Jong-min Kim, Dujin Choi, Seonhoe Heo) | +1 Vuelta |
26 | Rumania (Remus Faur, George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Gheorghe Pop) | +1 Vuelta |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Hombres : Informaciones Generales