Juegos Olímpicos - Resultados Hombres 1987/1988
Canadá - Calgary - 22 Febrero 1988 - 28 Febrero 1988
1 | URSS (Vladimir Kozlov, Janis Kipurs) | 3:53.48 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Bogdan Musiol, Wolfgang Hoppe) | 3:54.19 |
3 | Alemania del Este II (Mario Hoyer, Bernhard Lehmann) | 3:54.64 |
4 | Suiza II (Donat Acklin, Gustav Weder) | 3:56.06 |
5 | Austria (Harald Winkler, Ingo Appelt) | 3:56.49 |
6 | Suiza (André Kisser, Hans Hiltebrand) | 3:56.52 |
7 | Alemania del Oeste (Christoph Langen, Anton Fischer) | 3:56.62 |
8 | Austria II (Christian Mark, Peter Kienast) | 3:56.91 |
9 | URSS II (Aivars Trops, Zintis Ekmanis) | 3:56.97 |
10 | Canadá (Lloyd Guss, Greg Haydenluck) | 3:56.97 |
11 | Alemania del Oeste II (Rolf Mueller, Michael Sperr) | 3:57.84 |
12 | Gran Bretaña (Alec Leonice, Tom De La Hunty) | 3:58.01 |
13 | Canadá II (Kevin Tyler, David Leuty) | 3:58.19 |
14 | Suecia (Rolf Akerstrom, Per Persson) | 3:59.09 |
15 | Taiwán (Cheng Tau Lee, Chin San Chen) | 3:59.11 |
16 | Estados Unidos II (James Herberich, Matthew Roy) | 3:59.34 |
17 | Italia (Georg Beikircher, Alex Wolf) | 3:59.35 |
18 | Gran Bretaña II (David Armstrong, Mark Tout) | 3:59.39 |
19 | Italia II (Stefano Ticci, Ivo Ferriani) | 4:00.14 |
20 | Nueva Zelandia (Peter Henry, Alexander L Peterson) | 4:01.04 |
20 | Japón II (Toshio Wakita, Yuji Yaku) | 4:01.04 |
22 | Bulgaria (Alexandar Simeonov, Tzvetozar Victorov) | 4:01.17 |
23 | Australia II (Martin Harland, Angus Stuart) | 4:01.23 |
24 | Rumania (Costel Petrariu, Csaba Nagy Lakatos) | 4:02.02 |
25 | Mónaco (Gilbert Bessi, Albert Grimaldi) | 4:01.47 |
26 | Australia (Simon Dodd, Adrian Di Piazza) | 4:02.61 |
27 | Rumania II (Anghel Grigore, Dorin Degan) | 4:02.80 |
28 | Yugoslavia (Miro Pandurovic, Borislav Vujadinovic) | 4:03.50 |
29 | Antillas Neerlandesas (Bart Drechsel, Albertus Carpentier Altin) | 4:03.73 |
30 | Jamaica (Michael White, Dudley Stokes) | 4:03.86 |
31 | Nueva Zelandia II (Owen Pinnell, Blair Telford) | 4:04.16 |
1 | Suiza (Werner Stocker, Marcel Fässler, Kurt Meier, Ekkehard Fasser) | 3:47.51 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Ingo Voge, Bogdan Musiol, Dietmar Schauerhammer, Wolfgang Hoppe) | 3:47.58 |
3 | URSS II (Vladimir Kozlov, Juris Tone, Gountis Osis, Janis Kipurs) | 3:48.26 |
4 | Estados Unidos (William White, Michael Wasko, Hal Hoye, Brent Rushlaw) | 3:48.28 |
5 | URSS (Juri Jaudzems, Ivars Bersups, Olafs Klawinsh, Maris Poikans) | 3:48.35 |
6 | Austria (Kurt Teigl, Christian Mark, Franz Siegl, Peter Kienast) | 3:48.65 |
7 | Austria II (Harald Winkler, Gerhard Redl, Josef Muigg, Ingo Appelt) | 3:48.95 |
8 | Alemania del Este II (Alexander Szelig, Ludwig Jahn, Bodo Ferl, Detlef Richter) | 3:49.06 |
9 | Suiza II (André Kisser, Erwin Fassbind, Urs Fehlmann, Hans Hiltebrand) | 3:49.25 |
10 | Italia (Stefano Ticci, Georg Beikircher, Pasquale Gesuito, Alex Wolf) | 3:49.46 |
11 | Alemania del Oeste (Rolf Mueller, Florian Cruciger, Olaf Hampel, Michael Sperr, Christoph Langen, Uwe Eisenreich, Franz Niessner, Anton Fischer) | 3:49.55 |
12 | Gran Bretaña (Audley Richards, Lenox Paul, David Armstrong, Mark Tout) | 3:49.90 |
13 | Canadá II (Lloyd Guss, Kevin Tyler, Cal Langford, Greg Haydenluck) | 3:49.99 |
14 | Alemania del Oeste (Rolf Mueller, Florian Cruciger, Olaf Hampel, Michael Sperr, Christoph Langen, Uwe Eisenreich, Franz Niessner, Anton Fischer) | 3:50.17 |
15 | Canadá (Howard Dell, Andrew Swim, Ken Leblanc, Chris Lori) | 3:50.37 |
16 | Estados Unidos II (Brian Shimer, James Herberich, Scott Pladel, Matthew Roy) | 3:51.23 |
17 | Gran Bretaña II (Alec Leonce, George Robertson, Colin Rattigan, Tom De La Hunty) | 3:51.27 |
18 | Japón (Naomi Takewaki, Yuji Yaku, Toshio Wakita, Takao Sakai) | 3:51.35 |
19 | Italia II (Andrea Meneghin, Paolo Scaramuzza, Thomas Rottensteiner, Roberto d'Amico) | 3:51.88 |
20 | Rumania (Costel Petrariu, Florin Olteanu, Anghel Grigore, Csaba Nagy Lakatos) | 3:51.89 |
21 | Nueva Zelandia (Peter Henry, Rhys Dacre, Blair Teleford, Alexander L Peterson) | 3:52.37 |
22 | Taiwán (Jaw Huei Wang, Cheng Tau Lee, Chin Sen Chen, Chin San Chen) | 3:52.75 |
23 | Australia (Stephe Craig, Simon Dodd, Martin Harland, Adrian Di Piazza) | 3:53.34 |
24 | Bulgaria (Alexandar Simeonov, Nikolai Botev, Plamen Stamov, Tzvetozar Victorov) | 3:53.66 |
25 | Portugal (Joao Pires, Joao Poupada, Antonio Reis, Rogerio Bernardes) | 3:55.50 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Doble Mujeres : Informaciones Generales