El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 6 Octubre 2019
1 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Team Colpack | 4:04:53 |
2 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:01 |
3 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini | 0:38 |
4 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC Development | 0:38 |
5 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:39 |
6 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | 0:39 | |
7 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 |
8 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:10 |
9 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 1:22 |
10 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 1:22 |
11 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:22 |
12 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:22 |
13 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:22 |
14 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | 1:22 |
15 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:22 |
16 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 1:22 |
17 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 1:22 |
18 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:22 |
19 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Palazzago | 2:05 |
20 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 2:15 |
21 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Team Colpack | 2:17 |
22 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 2:20 |
23 | Pasquale Abenante (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 2:20 |
24 | Tiago Antunes (POR) | Seg Racing Academy | 2:20 |
25 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | GM Recycling | 2:26 |
26 | Vojtech Sedlácek (CZE) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:26 |
27 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 |
28 | Luca Van Boven (BEL) | GM Recycling | 2:28 |
29 | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 2:28 |
30 | Steven Pattyn (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 2:28 |
31 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 2:28 |
32 | Valeriy Fatkullin (RUS) | Palazzago | 2:28 |
33 | Théo Nonnez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:28 |
34 | Lothar Verhulst (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 2:28 |
35 | Piotr Pekala (POL) | CCC Development | 2:28 |
36 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Colpack | 2:28 |
37 | Laurent Rigollet (ITA) | 2:28 | |
38 | Jérémy Bellicaud (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:28 |
39 | Felix Dopchie (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 2:28 |
40 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:28 |
41 | Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR) | UC Monaco | 2:28 |
42 | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:28 |
43 | Andrea Cervellera (ITA) | 2:28 | |
44 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 2:28 |
45 | Quentin Venner (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 2:28 |
46 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 2:28 |
47 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | Sunweb Development | 2:28 |
48 | Davide Botta (ITA) | Team Colpack | 2:28 |
49 | Calum Johnston (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 2:28 |
50 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 2:28 |
51 | Edoardo Faresin (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 2:28 |
52 | Alessandro Santaromita (ITA) | 2:28 | |
53 | Joel Suter (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 2:28 |
54 | Arne Bauters (BEL) | Nano Development | 2:28 |
55 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 |
56 | Rossano Mauti (ITA) | 2:28 | |
57 | Simone Zandomeneghi (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 2:28 |
58 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 2:40 |
59 | Ben Gerrits (NED) | UC Monaco | 2:49 |
60 | Connor Brown (USA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 3:09 |
61 | Meindert Weulink (NED) | WP Groot Amsterdam | 3:15 |
62 | Andrea Colnaghi (ITA) | 3:36 | |
63 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:00 |
64 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:01 |
65 | Alexander Evans (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | 5:30 |
66 | Niels Boele (NED) | WP Groot Amsterdam | 7:47 |
67 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 8:02 |
68 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 8:02 |
69 | Pier Elis Belletta (ITA) | 8:07 | |
70 | Sven Burger (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 8:57 |
71 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 8:57 |
72 | Lorenzo Affaticati (ITA) | 8:57 | |
73 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 9:18 |
74 | Million Beza Ejgu (ETH) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 9:18 |
75 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 9:18 |
76 | Sergei Kurianov (RUS) | 9:30 | |
77 | Anton Vtiurin (RUS) | 9:30 | |
78 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | 9:30 | |
79 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 9:57 |
80 | Nicolò Garibbo (ITA) | Palazzago | 10:12 |
81 | Martin Lavric (SLO) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 11:07 |
82 | Robbe Claeys (BEL) | GM Recycling | 11:07 |
83 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 12:05 |
84 | Matteo Polo (ITA) | 12:05 | |
85 | Igor Sidorov (RUS) | 12:05 | |
86 | Oscar Van Wijk (NED) | WP Groot Amsterdam | 13:00 |
87 | Louis Blouwe (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 14:12 |
88 | Leonardo Giani (ITA) | 14:12 | |
89 | Manuel Carbone (ITA) | 14:12 | |
90 | Philip Pink (ITA) | 14:12 | |
91 | Stefano Baffi (ITA) | 14:12 | |
92 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 14:12 |
93 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 14:12 |
94 | Gleb Kugaevski (RUS) | 14:12 | |
95 | Jeremias Jenelten (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 14:12 |
96 | Thomas Naudts (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 14:12 |
97 | Dario Gargantini (ITA) | 14:12 | |
98 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | CCC Development | 14:12 |
99 | Kacper Walkowiak (POL) | CCC Development | 14:12 |
100 | Alberto Orlandi (ITA) | 14:12 | |
101 | Manuel Zobrist (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 14:12 |
102 | Ådne Holter (NOR) | 14:12 | |
103 | Gianluca Mignolli (ITA) | 14:12 | |
104 | Filippo Pelacci (ITA) | 14:12 | |
105 | Matteo Zandomeneghi (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 14:12 |