El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2008 |  Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN) |  Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) |  Alfredo Balloni (ITA) |
2009 |  Johan Le Bon (FRA) |  Nico Keinath (GER) |  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) |
2010 |  Luka Mezgec (SLO) |  Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL) |  Benjamin King (USA) |
2011 |  Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) |  Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) |  Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) |
2012 |  Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) |  Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) |  Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) |
2013 |  Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) |  Alexis Gougeard (FRA) |  Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL) |
2014 |  Jure Kocjan (SLO) |  Pierrick Naud (CAN) |  Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB) |
2015 |  Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) |  Ryan Roth (CAN) |  Diego Milán Jiménez (DOM) |
2016 |  Ryan Roth (CAN) |  Benjamin Perry (CAN) |  Mihkel Räim (EST) |
2017 |  Steve Fisher (USA) |  Guillaume Boivin (CAN) |  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX) |
2019 |  Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) |  Matt Zimmer (USA) |  Diego Milán Jiménez (DOM) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Ryan Roth (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
 Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
 Johan Le Bon (FRA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Steve Fisher (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jure Kocjan (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Luka Mezgec (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Nico Keinath (GER) | 1 | 0 | |
 Matt Zimmer (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Benjamin Perry (CAN) | 1 | 0 | |
 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | 1 | 0 | |
 Pierrick Naud (CAN) | 1 | 0 | |
 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 1 | 0 | |
 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Diego Milán Jiménez (DOM) | 2 | ||
 Benjamin King (USA) | 1 | ||
 Alfredo Balloni (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL) | 1 | ||
 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | 1 | ||
 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB) | 1 | ||
 Mihkel Räim (EST) | 1 | ||
 Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | 1 | ||
 Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | 1 | ||
 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Canadá | 3 | 4 | 0 |
 Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Eslovenia | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Francia | 1 | 2 | 0 |
 Kazajstán | 1 | 1 | 2 |
 Estados Unidos | 1 | 1 | 1 |
 Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Colombia | 1 | 2 | |
 Alemania | 1 | 0 | |
 Portugal | 1 | 0 | |
 República Dominicana | 2 | ||
 Italia | 1 | ||
 Cuba | 1 | ||
 Estonia | 1 | ||
 México | 1 |