Espere ...
Campeonatos del mundo Maratón - Resultados Hombres 2010
Alemania - St-Wendel - 8 Agosto 2010
1 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 3:49.55,3 |
2 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Semperlux Axvevo Haiobike | 3:50.00,3 |
3 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 3:50.00,8 |
4 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 3:50.01,1 |
5 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 3:50.02,2 |
6 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 3:50.04,1 |
7 | Karl Platt (GER) | Team Bulls | 3:50.20,2 |
8 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 3:50.23,1 |
9 | Thomas Dietsch (FRA) | Team Bulls | 3:50.27,3 |
10 | Urs Huber (SUI) | | 3:50.54,4 |
11 | Andreas Kugler (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 3:51.17,6 |
12 | Tim Böhme (GER) | Team Bulls | 3:51.17,8 |
13 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 3:52.02,2 |
14 | Mike Felderer (ITA) | Team Full Dynamix | 3:54.39,2 |
15 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 3:54.43,6 |
16 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 3:55.00,7 |
17 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | | 3:55.01,4 |
18 | Lukas Buchli (SUI) | Bixs Ixs-Pro Team | 3:55.02,4 |
19 | Marc Trayter Alemany (ESP) | Team Spain | 3:56.42,0 |
20 | Bas Peters (NED) | Team Merida Combee | 3:56.50,1 |
21 | Thomas Zahnd (SUI) | | 3:57.11,2 |
22 | Torsten Marx (GER) | | 3:57.15,8 |
23 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | | 3:57.46,5 |
24 | Johannes Pallhuber (ITA) | | 3:57.56,8 |
25 | Kevin Evans (RSA) | | 3:58.39,0 |
26 | Frank Schotman (NED) | Stappenbelt Specialized Mtb Team | 4:00.17,7 |
27 | Massimo De Bertolis (ITA) | Team Full Dynamix | 4:00.42,8 |
28 | Rene Tann (GER) | | 4:00.51,5 |
29 | Stefan Sahm (GER) | Team Bulls | 4:01.38,7 |
30 | Walter Costa (ITA) | Scapin - Stihl - Torrevilla | 4:02.01,7 |
31 | Nicolas Vermeulen (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 4:02.22,3 |
32 | Roland Golderer (GER) | | 4:02.26,2 |
33 | Uwe Hardter (GER) | | 4:03.26,9 |
34 | Luka Rakusa (SLO) | | 4:03.27,1 |
35 | David George (RSA) | | 4:03.30,0 |
36 | Benjamin Wittrup Justesen (DEN) | | 4:03.59,3 |
37 | Ivan Rybarik (CZE) | República Checa | 4:03.59,5 |
38 | Benjamin Sonntag (GER) | | 4:03.59,6 |
39 | Marcus Kaufmann (GER) | | 4:03.59,7 |
40 | Jan Jobanek (CZE) | República Checa | 4:04.58,1 |
41 | Patrick Uhlig (GER) | | 4:04.58,2 |
42 | Friedrich Dahler (SUI) | | 4:04.58,3 |
43 | Carsten Bresser (GER) | | 4:05.01,3 |
44 | Jens Gorm Hansen (DEN) | | 4:05.01,8 |
45 | Stefan Roffler (SUI) | | 4:05.03,5 |
46 | Marco Lang (SUI) | | 4:05.05,9 |
47 | Tomas Vokrouhlik (CZE) | | 4:05.14,9 |
48 | Jhon Jairo Botero Salazar (COL) | | 4:07.15,0 |
49 | Ramses Bekkenk (NED) | Cycling Federation | 4:07.32,8 |
50 | Klaus Nielsen (DEN) | | 4:07.39,2 |
51 | Mannie Heymans (NAM) | | 4:07.56,7 |
52 | Matthias Leisling (GER) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | 4:08.40,4 |
53 | Frans Claes (BEL) | | 4:09.45,9 |
54 | Stefan Schaufuss (GER) | | 4:10.02,6 |
55 | Christof Bischof (SUI) | | 4:10.39,5 |
56 | Julio Humberto Caro Silva (COL) | | 4:10.53,3 |
57 | Oscar Lazzaroni (ITA) | Semperlux Axvevo Haiobike | 4:10.57,0 |
58 | Pierluigi Bettelli (ITA) | Scott RT ASD | 4:10.57,2 |
59 | Artyom Golovaschenko (KAZ) | | 4:10.59,4 |
60 | Thomas Strobl (AUT) | | 4:11.02,7 |
61 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | | 4:11.10,0 |
62 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | | 4:11.25,8 |
63 | Bram Rood (NED) | Cycling Federation | 4:12.05,4 |
64 | Mikael Salomonsson (SWE) | | 4:12.37,7 |
65 | Kristofers Racenajs (LAT) | | 4:12.50,3 |
66 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | | 4:13.28,2 |
67 | Allan Bachmann (DEN) | | 4:13.43,9 |
68 | Ervins Smolins (LAT) | | 4:14.35,6 |
69 | Gusti Wildhaber (SUI) | | 4:15.00,3 |
70 | Robert Banach (POL) | | 4:15.29,1 |
71 | Adrian Jackson (AUS) | | 4:15.39,6 |
72 | Christopher Maletz (GER) | | 4:15.52,3 |
73 | Roland Plank (AUT) | | 4:16.02,6 |
74 | Bartosz Banach (POL) | | 4:17.26,7 |
75 | Rasmus Jessing (DEN) | | 4:17.41,1 |
76 | Lenart Noc (SLO) | Eslovenia | 4:18.22,4 |
77 | Björn Papstein (GER) | | 4:18.22,7 |
78 | Nejc Cernilogar (SLO) | | 4:19.07,4 |
79 | Norbert Wyss (SUI) | | 4:21.08,5 |
80 | Jesper DahlstrÖm (SWE) | | 4:21.58,1 |
81 | Wolfgang Mayer (GER) | | 4:22.22,8 |
82 | Daniel Gathof (GER) | | 4:25.07,1 |
83 | Ryan Sherlock (IRL) | | 4:25.10,7 |
84 | Syun Matsumoto (JAP) | | 4:25.25,9 |
85 | Joaquin Cammisi (ARG) | | 4:25.40,2 |
86 | Alexander Pscheidl (GER) | | 4:27.08,5 |
87 | Przemyslaw Ebertowski (POL) | | 4:27.25,3 |
88 | Pavao Roset (CRO) | | 4:27.31,3 |
89 | Thomas Achouri (BEL) | | 4:27.31,5 |
90 | Krzysztof Krzywy (POL) | | 4:28.55,8 |
91 | Timothy Carleton (CAN) | | 4:29.56,3 |
92 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 4:30.21,5 |
93 | Guido Thaler (AUT) | | 4:31.30,3 |
94 | Yanosuke Fujimoto (JAP) | | 4:33.35,5 |
95 | Daniel Bintz (LUX) | | 4:34.43,8 |
96 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | | 4:36.36,2 |
97 | Nelson Luis (LUX) | | 4:37.42,5 |
98 | Nikolay Zaitsev (KAZ) | | 4:43.03,2 |
99 | Kirill Kazantsev (KAZ) | | 4:48.06,3 |
100 | Philipp BÜtzow (LUX) | | 4:50.57,7 |
101 | Tom Wecker (LUX) | | 4:50.59,2 |
102 | Dmytro Petrov (UKR) | | 4:51.06,8 |
103 | Mike Blewitt (AUS) | | 4:51.46,7 |
104 | Matt Ligtermoet (AUS) | | 5:03.09,3 |
105 | Ales Hrvatin (CRO) | | 5:08.08,1 |
106 | Tommy Arnoldy (LUX) | | 5:20.04,7 |
107 | Sébastien Einsle (LUX) | | 5:41.21,5 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Cross Country Mujeres : Informaciones Generales