El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Noruega - 14 Septiembre 2013 - 15 Septiembre 2013
1 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | ||
2 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
3 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | |
4 | Kathrin Stirnemann (SUI) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Pro Team | |
5 | Jolanda Neff (SUI) | Giant Pro XC Team | |
6 | Nadine Rieder (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | |
7 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing XC | |
8 | Linda Indergand (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | |
9 | Andrea Waldis (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
10 | Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR) | ||
11 | Mariske Strauss (RSA) | Orange Monkey Pro Team | |
12 | Heidi Rosasen Sandsto (NOR) | Team Giant/united Bakeries | |
13 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | ||
14 | Cindy Montambault (CAN) | ||
15 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | ||
16 | Angelica Edvardsson (SWE) | ||
17 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
18 | Meda Petrusauskaite (LTU) | ||
19 | Ramona Forchini (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | |
20 | Oksana Rybakova (RUS) | ||
21 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | ||
22 | Lena Putz (GER) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | |
23 | Erin Huck (USA) | ||
24 | Dina Gordiuk (UKR) | ||
25 | Jasmin Kansikas (FIN) | Medilaser-Specialized Mtb-Team |
1 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | 2:47.187 | |
2 | Jolanda Neff (SUI) | Giant Pro XC Team | +0.618 |
3 | Kathrin Stirnemann (SUI) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Pro Team | +0.878 |
4 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | +1.007 |
5 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing XC | +2.525 |
6 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | +4.088 |
7 | Linda Indergand (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | +7.099 |
8 | Nadine Rieder (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +7.913 |
9 | Anne Terpstra (NED) | Superior Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team | +10.002 |
10 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | +11.298 | |
11 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | +12.095 |
12 | Andrea Waldis (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | +12.148 |
13 | Cindy Montambault (CAN) | +13.097 | |
14 | Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR) | +15.541 | |
15 | Meda Petrusauskaite (LTU) | +15.673 | |
16 | Ramona Forchini (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | +16.024 |
17 | Mariske Strauss (RSA) | Orange Monkey Pro Team | +16.505 |
18 | Heidi Rosasen Sandsto (NOR) | Team Giant/united Bakeries | +16.705 |
19 | Oksana Rybakova (RUS) | +19.269 | |
20 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | +20.485 | |
21 | Lena Putz (GER) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +22.110 |
22 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | +24.823 | |
23 | Jasmin Kansikas (FIN) | Medilaser-Specialized Mtb-Team | +25.851 |
24 | Angelica Edvardsson (SWE) | +29.222 | |
25 | Erin Huck (USA) | +47.425 | |
26 | Dina Gordiuk (UKR) | +52.264 |
1 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | ||
2 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
3 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | |
4 | Kathrin Stirnemann (SUI) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Pro Team | |
5 | Jolanda Neff (SUI) | Giant Pro XC Team | |
6 | Nadine Rieder (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | |
7 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing XC | |
8 | Linda Indergand (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | |
9 | Andrea Waldis (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
10 | Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR) | ||
11 | Mariske Strauss (RSA) | Orange Monkey Pro Team | |
12 | Heidi Rosasen Sandsto (NOR) | Team Giant/united Bakeries | |
13 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | ||
14 | Cindy Montambault (CAN) | ||
15 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | ||
16 | Angelica Edvardsson (SWE) | ||
17 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Team Colnago Sudtirol | |
18 | Meda Petrusauskaite (LTU) | ||
19 | Ramona Forchini (SUI) | Strübi Mtb Kader | |
20 | Oksana Rybakova (RUS) | ||
21 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | ||
22 | Lena Putz (GER) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | |
23 | Erin Huck (USA) | ||
24 | Dina Gordiuk (UKR) | ||
25 | Jasmin Kansikas (FIN) | Medilaser-Specialized Mtb-Team |