El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 13 Agosto 2011 - 14 Agosto 2011
1 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 1:31:13 |
2 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:00:23 |
3 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team | 0:01:20 |
4 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Versluys - Evenza Team | 0:02:13 |
5 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | 0:02:20 | |
6 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | mt |
7 | Shlomi Haimy (ISR) | Focus Mig Team | 0:02:27 |
8 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | Mk - Zentralschweiz | 0:02:28 |
9 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:02:44 |
10 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | 0:02:50 |
11 | Jeff Luyten (BEL) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:03:05 |
12 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | Focus Mig Team | 0:04:12 |
13 | Felix Euteneuer (GER) | 0:04:39 | |
14 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:05:12 |
15 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | 0:05:31 | |
16 | Daniel Eymann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:05:53 |
17 | Julian Schelb (GER) | 0:06:13 | |
18 | Cristofer Bosque (ESP) | 0:06:27 | |
19 | Erik Groen (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:06:31 |
20 | Benjamin Buchi (SUI) | mt | |
21 | Fabian Strecker (GER) | mt | |
22 | Marc Metzler (SUI) | 0:06:47 | |
23 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:07:02 |
24 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | 0:07:18 | |
25 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | 0:07:47 | |
26 | Jaime Yesid Chia Amaya (COL) | 0:07:55 | |
27 | Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz (ESP) | 0:08:08 | |
28 | Matej Nepustil (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:08:11 |
29 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | 0:08:24 |
30 | Olof Jonsson (SWE) | Rocky Roads - Orbea | 0:08:36 |
31 | Gregor Raggl (AUT) | 0:08:39 | |
32 | Martin Gluth (GER) | mt | |
33 | Tomás Paprstka (CZE) | 0:08:54 | |
34 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 0:09:19 | |
35 | Rourke Croeser (RSA) | Orange Monkey | 0:09:27 |
36 | Jakub Magnusek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:09:41 |
37 | Paul Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:09:58 |
38 | Kenta Gallagher (GBR) | 0:10:10 | |
39 | Mike Schuler (SUI) | Mk - Zentralschweiz | 0:10:27 |
40 | Dimitrios Antoniadis (GRE) | 0:10:39 | |
41 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | 0:10:51 |
42 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) | 0:11:05 | |
43 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | 0:11:09 |
44 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | 0:11:38 |
45 | Henrique Avancini (BRA) | ISD Cycling Team | mt |
46 | Fabrice Mels (BEL) | Rocky Roads - Orbea | 0:12:00 |
47 | Emilien Barben (SUI) | 0:12:10 |
2 | Jens Schuermans (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:01:43 |
3 | Pablo Rodriguez Guede (ESP) | España | 0:01:57 |
4 | Didier Bats (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:03:21 |
5 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | 0:03:22 |
6 | Miguel Londono Naranjo (COL) | Colombia | 0:03:55 |
7 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | 0:04:00 |
8 | Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:04:17 |
9 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Italia | 0:04:32 |
10 | Loic Doubey (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | 0:04:35 |
11 | Martin Frey (GER) | Alemania | 0:05:05 |
12 | Radim Kovar (CZE) | República Checa | 0:05:13 |
13 | Mathew Waghorn (NZL) | Nueva Zelandia | 0:05:35 |
14 | Christian Pfäffle (GER) | Alemania | 0:05:53 |
15 | Nicolas Scheire (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:06:13 |
16 | Antonio Santos Ridao (ESP) | España | 0:06:14 |
17 | Erik Jonsson (SWE) | Team Dom Cycle - Merida | 0:06:38 |
18 | Christopher Platt (GER) | Alemania | 0:06:51 |
19 | Jens Van Rompaey (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:06:55 |
20 | Martin Stosek (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:07:21 |
21 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Sudáfrica | 0:07:25 |
22 | Pieter Geluykens (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:07:36 |
23 | Christos Loizou (CYP) | Cyprus | mt |
24 | Christoph Mick (AUT) | Austria | 0:07:58 |
25 | Jesper Slik (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | mt |
26 | Milan Dolezal (CZE) | GT Czech Team | 0:08:00 |
27 | Jozef Bebcak (SVK) | Eslovaquia | 0:08:04 |
28 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Eslovenia | 0:08:41 |
29 | Kevin Guillermo Ingratta Díaz (ARG) | Argentina | mt |
30 | Boris Cara (BEL) | Bélgica | 0:08:48 |
31 | Edvard Vea Iversen (NOR) | Noruega | 0:09:16 |
32 | Michael Mayer (AUT) | Austria | 0:09:17 |
33 | Omer Shubi (ISR) | Israel | 0:09:26 |
34 | Jochen Weisenseel (GER) | Alemania | 0:09:28 |
35 | Artem Shevstom (UKR) | Team Protek | 0:09:31 |
36 | Aaron Beck (GER) | Alemania | 0:09:53 |
37 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel | 0:10:11 |
38 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel | 0:10:14 |
39 | Rien Terpstra (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:10:27 |
40 | Jakub Johanek (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:11:06 |
41 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Team Dom Cycle - Merida | 0:11:20 |
42 | Daniel Lukes (CZE) | República Checa | 0:11:23 |
43 | Péter Fenyvesi (HUN) | Hungría | 0:11:38 |
44 | Tomas Bohata (CZE) | República Checa | 0:11:45 |
45 | Ondrej Zniva (CZE) | Czech Republic - B | mt |
46 | Robbert De Nijs (NED) | Agu - Beukers Biketeam | 0:12:00 |
47 | Jakub Rydval (CZE) | República Checa | 0:12:51 |
48 | Adriano Caratide (ITA) | Team Dayco Titici | mt |
49 | Alex Baker (GBR) | Orange Monkey | 0:13:09 |
50 | Lukas Pomezny (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:13:21 |
51 | Pavel Kuzma (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:13:24 |
52 | Isak Jonsson (SWE) | Team Dom Cycle - Merida | 0:13:54 |
53 | Florian Amoretti (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | 0:13:57 |
54 | Andreas Fuchs (AUT) | Austria | 0:14:46 |
55 | Gregor Dimic (SLO) | Eslovenia | 0:14:57 |
56 | Gergo Meggyesi (HUN) | Hungría | 0:15:01 |
57 | Jan Brezna (CZE) | Czech Republic - B | 0:15:07 |
58 | Jiri Svoboda (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:15:43 |
59 | Alessandro Repetti (ITA) | Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougan | 0:19:12 |
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 01:41:52 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +00:45 |
3 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +00:54 |
4 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +01:23 |
5 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +01:51 |
6 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +02:11 |
7 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | +02:32 |
8 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Racing | +02:46 |
9 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +02:54 |
10 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +03:03 |
11 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +03:16 |
12 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +03:23 |
13 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +03:25 |
14 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +03:37 |
15 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +03:43 |
16 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +04:35 |
17 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +04:47 |
18 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +05:02 |
19 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | +05:10 |
20 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +05:14 |
21 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +05:19 |
22 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +05:27 |
23 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +05:36 |
24 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | +05:39 | |
25 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys - Evenza Team | +05:51 |
26 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +05:56 |
27 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +06:20 |
28 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +06:28 |
29 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +06:34 |
30 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | +06:41 |
31 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +06:41 |
32 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | +06:52 |
33 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team | +06:59 |
34 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Team Protek | +07:03 |
35 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | +07:03 | |
36 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | +07:18 | |
37 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +07:33 |
38 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | +07:50 |
39 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team | +08:02 |
40 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | +08:10 |
41 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +08:25 |
42 | Anton Sintsov (RUS) | +08:34 | |
43 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | +08:37 | |
44 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | +08:42 |
45 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | +08:42 |
46 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | +09:02 | |
47 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +09:22 |
48 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | +09:40 | |
49 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | +09:53 |
50 | Balz Weber (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +10:00 |
51 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +10:08 |
52 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +10:09 |
53 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | +10:41 | |
54 | Robert Mennen (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +10:58 |
55 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | +11:01 |
56 | Tony Longo (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +11:34 |
57 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +12:30 |
58 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +13:09 |
59 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | -1 Vuelta |
60 | Simon Scheiber (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | -1 Vuelta |
61 | Rene Tann (GER) | -1 Vuelta | |
62 | Michal Lami (SVK) | -1 Vuelta | |
63 | Sid Taberlay (AUS) | -1 Vuelta | |
64 | András Parti (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -1 Vuelta |
65 | Spencer Paxson (USA) | Kona | -1 Vuelta |
66 | Michael Broderick (USA) | -1 Vuelta | |
67 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -1 Vuelta |
68 | Adam Morka (CAN) | -1 Vuelta | |
69 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -1 Vuelta |
70 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -1 Vuelta |
71 | Robby De Bock (BEL) | -1 Vuelta | |
72 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | -1 Vuelta |
73 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -2 Vueltas |
74 | Steffen Thum (GER) | -2 Vueltas | |
75 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | -2 Vueltas |
76 | Szilard Buruczki (HUN) | -2 Vueltas | |
77 | Carl Jones (NZL) | -2 Vueltas | |
78 | Kazuhiro Yamamoto (JAP) | -2 Vueltas | |
79 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -2 Vueltas | |
80 | Matthias Waldhart (AUT) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -2 Vueltas |
81 | Ken Onodera (JAP) | -3 Vueltas | |
82 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -3 Vueltas |
83 | Sang Hoon Na (KOR) | -3 Vueltas | |
84 | Simon Gegenheimer (GER) | -3 Vueltas | |
85 | Eddie Andres Rendon (COL) | -3 Vueltas | |
86 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | -3 Vueltas |
87 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougan | -3 Vueltas |
88 | Seiya Hirano (JAP) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | -3 Vueltas |
89 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | -3 Vueltas |
90 | Chun Hing Chan (HKG) | -3 Vueltas | |
91 | Kyosuke Takei (JAP) | -3 Vueltas | |
92 | Renay Groustra (RSA) | -3 Vueltas | |
93 | Giancarlo Sax (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
94 | Cristobal Silva Ibaceta (CHI) | -3 Vueltas | |
95 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | Team Newcycling | -3 Vueltas |
96 | Marco Schätzing (GER) | Team Firebike - Droessiger | -3 Vueltas |
97 | Luis Anderson Mejia Sanchez (COL) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | -3 Vueltas |
98 | Gabor Bogar (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -3 Vueltas |
99 | Lukas Sablik (CZE) | -3 Vueltas | |
100 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | Team Protek | -3 Vueltas |
101 | Martin Haring (SVK) | -4 Vueltas | |
102 | Oliver Munnik (RSA) | -4 Vueltas | |
103 | Georgios Pattes-Toumanis (GRE) | Team Protek | -4 Vueltas |
104 | Marc Colom (FRA) | Team Newcycling | -4 Vueltas |
105 | Paul Remy (FRA) | -4 Vueltas | |
106 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -4 Vueltas |
107 | John Whittington (USA) | -5 Vueltas |